Practice seminar for Concurrent, Parallel, and Distributed Programming
LV: 19322102
a.SAP verarbeitet
2 SWS
Barry Linnert
Practice seminar
Submod: 0086bA1.4.2
Akt: 13.04.2024 22:00
Fri, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Mon, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Fri, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Thu, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/SR 005 Übungsraum)
Mon, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Fri, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mon, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Thu, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Practice seminar for Concurrent, Parallel, and Distributed Programming
LV: 19322102
a.SAP verarbeitet
2 SWS
Barry Linnert
Practice seminar
Submod: 0086bA1.4.2
Akt: 13.04.2024 22:00
Fri, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Mon, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Fri, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Thu, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/SR 005 Übungsraum)
Mon, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Fri, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mon, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Thu, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Larissa Groth
PC-based Seminar
Submod: 0086bA2.3.2
Akt: 29.04.2024 16:21
Wed, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/K 048 Rechnerpoolraum)
Tue, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Tue, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Fri, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Thu, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Thu, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/K46 Rechnerpoolraum)
Mon, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Wed, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/K 048 Rechnerpoolraum)
Tue, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/K 048 Rechnerpoolraum)
Wed, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Mon, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Thu, 10:00 - 12:00 (A6/030 Rechnerpoolraum)
Mon, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/K 048 Rechnerpoolraum)
Thu, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Practice seminar for Foundations of Theoretical Computer Science
LV: 19301202
a.SAP verarbeitet
2 SWS
Katharina Klost
Practice seminar
Submod: 0086bA3.1.2
Akt: 28.03.2024 08:17
Tue, 10:00 - 12:00 (A3/ 024 Seminarraum )
Tue, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Tue, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Wed, 12:00 - 14:00 (A3/SR 120)
Wed, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Muhammed-Ugur Karagülle
Practice seminar
Submod: 0086bA3.3.2
Akt: 12.04.2024 22:34
Thu, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mon, 14:00 - 16:00 (A6/SR 009 Seminarraum)
Thu, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Wed, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Tue, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Thu, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/SR 006 Seminarraum)
Tue, 10:00 - 12:00 (KöLu24-26/SR 017 (vorrang Schülerlabor))
Wed, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/SR 006 Seminarraum)
Tue, 12:00 - 14:00 (A6/SR 007/008 Seminarraum)
Fri, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Wed, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Wed, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/SR 006 Seminarraum)
Fri, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Thu, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Fri, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mon, 16:00 - 18:00 (A6/SR 025/026 Seminarraum)
Practice seminar for Linear Algebra for Computer Science and Bioinformatics
LV: 19301002
a.SAP verarbeitet
2 SWS
Max Willert
Practice seminar
Submod: 0086bA4.4.2
Akt: 16.04.2024 14:00
Tue, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Mon, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Mon, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Tue, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mon, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Mon, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Tue, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Mon, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/SR 006 Seminarraum)
Tue, 10:00 - 12:00 (A3/SR 119)
Mon, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/SR 006 Seminarraum)
Mon, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Mon, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Tue, 12:00 - 14:00 (A7/SR 031)
Tue, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Wolfgang Mulzer
Practice seminar
Submod: 0086cA1.4.2
Akt: 26.04.2024 12:05
Fri, 14:00 - 16:00 (A7/SR 031)
Thu, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mon, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mon, 14:00 - 16:00 (A3/Hs 001 Hörsaal)
Wed, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mon, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Fri, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Thu, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Wed, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mon, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Wed, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Fri, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Wed, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/SR 005 Übungsraum)
Practice seminar for Concurrent, Parallel, and Distributed Programming
LV: 19322102
a.SAP verarbeitet
2 SWS
Barry Linnert
Practice seminar
Submod: 0086bA1.4.2
Akt: 13.04.2024 22:00
Fri, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Mon, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Fri, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Thu, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/SR 005 Übungsraum)
Mon, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Fri, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mon, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Thu, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Larissa Groth
PC-based Seminar
Submod: 0086bA2.3.2
Akt: 29.04.2024 16:21
Wed, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/K 048 Rechnerpoolraum)
Tue, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Tue, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Fri, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Thu, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Thu, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/K46 Rechnerpoolraum)
Mon, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Wed, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/K 048 Rechnerpoolraum)
Tue, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/K 048 Rechnerpoolraum)
Wed, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Mon, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Thu, 10:00 - 12:00 (A6/030 Rechnerpoolraum)
Mon, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/K 048 Rechnerpoolraum)
Thu, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Muhammed-Ugur Karagülle
Practice seminar
Submod: 0086bA3.3.2
Akt: 12.04.2024 22:34
Thu, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mon, 14:00 - 16:00 (A6/SR 009 Seminarraum)
Thu, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Wed, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Tue, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Thu, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/SR 006 Seminarraum)
Tue, 10:00 - 12:00 (KöLu24-26/SR 017 (vorrang Schülerlabor))
Wed, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/SR 006 Seminarraum)
Tue, 12:00 - 14:00 (A6/SR 007/008 Seminarraum)
Fri, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Wed, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Wed, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/SR 006 Seminarraum)
Fri, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Thu, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Fri, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mon, 16:00 - 18:00 (A6/SR 025/026 Seminarraum)
Barry Linnert
Linus Ververs
Practice seminar
Submod: 0086cA3.3.2
Akt: 23.04.2024 22:00
Fri, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Wed, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Tue, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/SR 005 Übungsraum)
Thu, 10:00 - 12:00 (A7/SR 031)
Mon, 16:00 - 18:00 (A7/SR 031)
Tue, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/K 040 Multimediaraum)
Wed, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/K 040 Multimediaraum)
Wed, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Tue, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Practice seminar for Foundations of Theoretical Computer Science
LV: 19301202
a.SAP verarbeitet
2 SWS
Katharina Klost
Practice seminar
Submod: 0086bA3.1.2
Akt: 28.03.2024 08:17
Tue, 10:00 - 12:00 (A3/ 024 Seminarraum )
Tue, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Tue, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Wed, 12:00 - 14:00 (A3/SR 120)
Wed, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Practice seminar for Linear Algebra for Computer Science and Bioinformatics
LV: 19301002
a.SAP verarbeitet
2 SWS
Max Willert
Practice seminar
Submod: 0086bA4.4.2
Akt: 16.04.2024 14:00
Tue, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Mon, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Mon, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Tue, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mon, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Mon, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Tue, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Mon, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/SR 006 Seminarraum)
Tue, 10:00 - 12:00 (A3/SR 119)
Mon, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/SR 006 Seminarraum)
Mon, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Mon, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Tue, 12:00 - 14:00 (A7/SR 031)
Tue, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Grégoire Montavon
Project Seminar
Submod: 0089cA1.23.1
Akt: 29.04.2024 18:58
Fri, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/K 036 Rechnerpoolraum)
Fri, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/K44 Rechnerpoolraum)
Fri, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/K46 Rechnerpoolraum)
Holger Reich
Practice seminar
Submod: 0084dA1.2.2
Akt: 02.05.2024 16:31
Wed, 10:00 - 12:00 (A3/SR 115)
Fri, 10:00 - 12:00 (A7/SR 140 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Mon, 10:00 - 12:00 (A6/SR 009 Seminarraum)
Thu, 12:00 - 14:00 (KöLu24-26/SR 006 Neuro/Mathe)
Thu, 16:00 - 18:00 (A7/SR 031)
Alexandru Constantinescu
Practice seminar
Submod: 0084dA1.5.2
Akt: 12.04.2024 11:58
Thu, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Fri, 08:00 - 10:00 (A3/019 Seminarraum)
Thu, 16:00 - 18:00 (A3/ 024 Seminarraum )
Thu, 08:00 - 10:00 (A3/SR 120)
Fri, 10:00 - 12:00 (A6/SR 032 Seminarraum)
Claudia Schillings
Practice seminar
Submod: 0084dA1.7.2
Akt: 05.03.2024 11:00
Thu, 08:00 - 10:00 (A3/019 Seminarraum)
Wed, 16:00 - 18:00 (A3/SR 115)
Tue, 16:00 - 18:00 (A3/ 024 Seminarraum )
Wed, 16:00 - 18:00 (A7/SR 140 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Thu, 08:00 - 10:00 (A6/SR 007/008 Seminarraum)
Tue, 08:00 - 10:00 (A7/SR 140 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Fri, 14:00 - 16:00 (A3/ 024 Seminarraum )
Tue, 16:00 - 18:00 (A6/SR 025/026 Seminarraum)
Wolfgang Mulzer
Practice seminar
Submod: 0086cA1.4.2
Akt: 26.04.2024 12:05
Fri, 14:00 - 16:00 (A7/SR 031)
Thu, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mon, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mon, 14:00 - 16:00 (A3/Hs 001 Hörsaal)
Wed, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mon, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Fri, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Thu, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Wed, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mon, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Wed, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Fri, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Wed, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/SR 005 Übungsraum)
Benedikt Weygandt
Sofia Garzón Mora
Georg Loho
Jan-Hendrik de Wiljes
Lecture / Tutorial
Submod: 0084dB2.9.1
Akt: 02.04.2024 12:00
Thu, 10:00 - 12:00 (A3/019 Seminarraum)
Mon, 10:00 - 12:00 (A3/019 Seminarraum)
Mon, 12:00 - 14:00 (A3/019 Seminarraum)
Benedikt Weygandt
Sofia Garzón Mora
Georg Loho
Jan-Hendrik de Wiljes
Lecture / Tutorial
Submod: 0084dB2.9.1
Akt: 02.04.2024 12:00
Thu, 10:00 - 12:00 (A3/019 Seminarraum)
Mon, 10:00 - 12:00 (A3/019 Seminarraum)
Mon, 12:00 - 14:00 (A3/019 Seminarraum)
Wolfgang Mulzer
Practice seminar
Submod: 0086cA1.4.2
Akt: 26.04.2024 12:05
Fri, 14:00 - 16:00 (A7/SR 031)
Thu, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mon, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mon, 14:00 - 16:00 (A3/Hs 001 Hörsaal)
Wed, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mon, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Fri, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Thu, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Wed, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mon, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Wed, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Fri, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Wed, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/SR 005 Übungsraum)
Practice seminar for Concurrent, Parallel, and Distributed Programming
LV: 19322102
a.SAP verarbeitet
2 SWS
Barry Linnert
Practice seminar
Submod: 0086bA1.4.2
Akt: 13.04.2024 22:00
Fri, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Mon, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Fri, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Thu, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/SR 005 Übungsraum)
Mon, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Fri, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mon, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Thu, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Larissa Groth
PC-based Seminar
Submod: 0086bA2.3.2
Akt: 29.04.2024 16:21
Wed, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/K 048 Rechnerpoolraum)
Tue, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Tue, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Fri, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Thu, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Thu, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/K46 Rechnerpoolraum)
Mon, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Wed, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/K 048 Rechnerpoolraum)
Tue, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/K 048 Rechnerpoolraum)
Wed, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Mon, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Thu, 10:00 - 12:00 (A6/030 Rechnerpoolraum)
Mon, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/K 048 Rechnerpoolraum)
Thu, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Muhammed-Ugur Karagülle
Practice seminar
Submod: 0086bA3.3.2
Akt: 12.04.2024 22:34
Thu, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mon, 14:00 - 16:00 (A6/SR 009 Seminarraum)
Thu, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Wed, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Tue, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Thu, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/SR 006 Seminarraum)
Tue, 10:00 - 12:00 (KöLu24-26/SR 017 (vorrang Schülerlabor))
Wed, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/SR 006 Seminarraum)
Tue, 12:00 - 14:00 (A6/SR 007/008 Seminarraum)
Fri, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Wed, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Wed, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/SR 006 Seminarraum)
Fri, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Thu, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Fri, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mon, 16:00 - 18:00 (A6/SR 025/026 Seminarraum)
Barry Linnert
Linus Ververs
Practice seminar
Submod: 0086cA3.3.2
Akt: 23.04.2024 22:00
Fri, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Wed, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Tue, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/SR 005 Übungsraum)
Thu, 10:00 - 12:00 (A7/SR 031)
Mon, 16:00 - 18:00 (A7/SR 031)
Tue, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/K 040 Multimediaraum)
Wed, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/K 040 Multimediaraum)
Wed, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Tue, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Practice seminar for Foundations of Theoretical Computer Science
LV: 19301202
a.SAP verarbeitet
2 SWS
Katharina Klost
Practice seminar
Submod: 0086bA3.1.2
Akt: 28.03.2024 08:17
Tue, 10:00 - 12:00 (A3/ 024 Seminarraum )
Tue, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Tue, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Wed, 12:00 - 14:00 (A3/SR 120)
Wed, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Practice seminar for Linear Algebra for Computer Science and Bioinformatics
LV: 19301002
a.SAP verarbeitet
2 SWS
Max Willert
Practice seminar
Submod: 0086bA4.4.2
Akt: 16.04.2024 14:00
Tue, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Mon, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Mon, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Tue, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mon, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Mon, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Tue, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Mon, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/SR 006 Seminarraum)
Tue, 10:00 - 12:00 (A3/SR 119)
Mon, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/SR 006 Seminarraum)
Mon, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Mon, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Tue, 12:00 - 14:00 (A7/SR 031)
Tue, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Grégoire Montavon
Project Seminar
Submod: 0089cA1.23.1
Akt: 29.04.2024 18:58
Fri, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/K 036 Rechnerpoolraum)
Fri, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/K44 Rechnerpoolraum)
Fri, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/K46 Rechnerpoolraum)
Wolfgang Mulzer
Practice seminar
Submod: 0086cA1.4.2
Akt: 26.04.2024 12:05
Fri, 14:00 - 16:00 (A7/SR 031)
Thu, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mon, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mon, 14:00 - 16:00 (A3/Hs 001 Hörsaal)
Wed, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mon, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Fri, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Thu, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Wed, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mon, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Wed, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Fri, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Wed, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/SR 005 Übungsraum)
Practice seminar for Linear Algebra for Computer Science and Bioinformatics
LV: 19301002
a.SAP verarbeitet
2 SWS
Max Willert
Practice seminar
Submod: 0086bA4.4.2
Akt: 16.04.2024 14:00
Tue, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Mon, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Mon, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Tue, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mon, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Mon, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Tue, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Mon, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/SR 006 Seminarraum)
Tue, 10:00 - 12:00 (A3/SR 119)
Mon, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/SR 006 Seminarraum)
Mon, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Mon, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Tue, 12:00 - 14:00 (A7/SR 031)
Tue, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Practice seminar for Foundations of Theoretical Computer Science
LV: 19301202
a.SAP verarbeitet
2 SWS
Katharina Klost
Practice seminar
Submod: 0086bA3.1.2
Akt: 28.03.2024 08:17
Tue, 10:00 - 12:00 (A3/ 024 Seminarraum )
Tue, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Tue, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Wed, 12:00 - 14:00 (A3/SR 120)
Wed, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Practice seminar for Concurrent, Parallel, and Distributed Programming
LV: 19322102
a.SAP verarbeitet
2 SWS
Barry Linnert
Practice seminar
Submod: 0086bA1.4.2
Akt: 13.04.2024 22:00
Fri, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Mon, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Fri, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Thu, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/SR 005 Übungsraum)
Mon, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Fri, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mon, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Thu, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Larissa Groth
PC-based Seminar
Submod: 0086bA2.3.2
Akt: 29.04.2024 16:21
Wed, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/K 048 Rechnerpoolraum)
Tue, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Tue, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Fri, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Thu, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Thu, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/K46 Rechnerpoolraum)
Mon, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Wed, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/K 048 Rechnerpoolraum)
Tue, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/K 048 Rechnerpoolraum)
Wed, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Mon, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Thu, 10:00 - 12:00 (A6/030 Rechnerpoolraum)
Mon, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/K 048 Rechnerpoolraum)
Thu, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Muhammed-Ugur Karagülle
Practice seminar
Submod: 0086bA3.3.2
Akt: 12.04.2024 22:34
Thu, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mon, 14:00 - 16:00 (A6/SR 009 Seminarraum)
Thu, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Wed, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Tue, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Thu, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/SR 006 Seminarraum)
Tue, 10:00 - 12:00 (KöLu24-26/SR 017 (vorrang Schülerlabor))
Wed, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/SR 006 Seminarraum)
Tue, 12:00 - 14:00 (A6/SR 007/008 Seminarraum)
Fri, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Wed, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Wed, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/SR 006 Seminarraum)
Fri, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Thu, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Fri, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mon, 16:00 - 18:00 (A6/SR 025/026 Seminarraum)
Volker Roth
Practice seminar
Submod: 0086eA1.14.2
Akt: 17.04.2024 16:00
Thu, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Thu, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Thu, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Thu, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Barry Linnert
Linus Ververs
Practice seminar
Submod: 0086cA3.3.2
Akt: 23.04.2024 22:00
Fri, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Wed, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Tue, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/SR 005 Übungsraum)
Thu, 10:00 - 12:00 (A7/SR 031)
Mon, 16:00 - 18:00 (A7/SR 031)
Tue, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/K 040 Multimediaraum)
Wed, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/K 040 Multimediaraum)
Wed, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Tue, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Holger Reich
Practice seminar
Submod: 0084dA1.2.2
Akt: 02.05.2024 16:31
Wed, 10:00 - 12:00 (A3/SR 115)
Fri, 10:00 - 12:00 (A7/SR 140 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Mon, 10:00 - 12:00 (A6/SR 009 Seminarraum)
Thu, 12:00 - 14:00 (KöLu24-26/SR 006 Neuro/Mathe)
Thu, 16:00 - 18:00 (A7/SR 031)
Alexandru Constantinescu
Practice seminar
Submod: 0084dA1.5.2
Akt: 12.04.2024 11:58
Thu, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Fri, 08:00 - 10:00 (A3/019 Seminarraum)
Thu, 16:00 - 18:00 (A3/ 024 Seminarraum )
Thu, 08:00 - 10:00 (A3/SR 120)
Fri, 10:00 - 12:00 (A6/SR 032 Seminarraum)
Claudia Schillings
Practice seminar
Submod: 0084dA1.7.2
Akt: 05.03.2024 11:00
Thu, 08:00 - 10:00 (A3/019 Seminarraum)
Wed, 16:00 - 18:00 (A3/SR 115)
Tue, 16:00 - 18:00 (A3/ 024 Seminarraum )
Wed, 16:00 - 18:00 (A7/SR 140 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Thu, 08:00 - 10:00 (A6/SR 007/008 Seminarraum)
Tue, 08:00 - 10:00 (A7/SR 140 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Fri, 14:00 - 16:00 (A3/ 024 Seminarraum )
Tue, 16:00 - 18:00 (A6/SR 025/026 Seminarraum)
Benedikt Weygandt
Sofia Garzón Mora
Georg Loho
Jan-Hendrik de Wiljes
Lecture / Tutorial
Submod: 0084dB2.9.1
Akt: 02.04.2024 12:00
Thu, 10:00 - 12:00 (A3/019 Seminarraum)
Mon, 10:00 - 12:00 (A3/019 Seminarraum)
Mon, 12:00 - 14:00 (A3/019 Seminarraum)
Benedikt Weygandt
Sofia Garzón Mora
Georg Loho
Jan-Hendrik de Wiljes
Lecture / Tutorial
Submod: 0084dB2.9.1
Akt: 02.04.2024 12:00
Thu, 10:00 - 12:00 (A3/019 Seminarraum)
Mon, 10:00 - 12:00 (A3/019 Seminarraum)
Mon, 12:00 - 14:00 (A3/019 Seminarraum)
Holger Reich
Practice seminar
Submod: 0084dA1.2.2
Akt: 02.05.2024 16:31
Wed, 10:00 - 12:00 (A3/SR 115)
Fri, 10:00 - 12:00 (A7/SR 140 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Mon, 10:00 - 12:00 (A6/SR 009 Seminarraum)
Thu, 12:00 - 14:00 (KöLu24-26/SR 006 Neuro/Mathe)
Thu, 16:00 - 18:00 (A7/SR 031)
Alexandru Constantinescu
Practice seminar
Submod: 0084dA1.5.2
Akt: 12.04.2024 11:58
Thu, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Fri, 08:00 - 10:00 (A3/019 Seminarraum)
Thu, 16:00 - 18:00 (A3/ 024 Seminarraum )
Thu, 08:00 - 10:00 (A3/SR 120)
Fri, 10:00 - 12:00 (A6/SR 032 Seminarraum)
Claudia Schillings
Practice seminar
Submod: 0084dA1.7.2
Akt: 05.03.2024 11:00
Thu, 08:00 - 10:00 (A3/019 Seminarraum)
Wed, 16:00 - 18:00 (A3/SR 115)
Tue, 16:00 - 18:00 (A3/ 024 Seminarraum )
Wed, 16:00 - 18:00 (A7/SR 140 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Thu, 08:00 - 10:00 (A6/SR 007/008 Seminarraum)
Tue, 08:00 - 10:00 (A7/SR 140 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Fri, 14:00 - 16:00 (A3/ 024 Seminarraum )
Tue, 16:00 - 18:00 (A6/SR 025/026 Seminarraum)
Benedikt Weygandt
Sofia Garzón Mora
Georg Loho
Jan-Hendrik de Wiljes
Lecture / Tutorial
Submod: 0084dB2.9.1
Akt: 02.04.2024 12:00
Thu, 10:00 - 12:00 (A3/019 Seminarraum)
Mon, 10:00 - 12:00 (A3/019 Seminarraum)
Mon, 12:00 - 14:00 (A3/019 Seminarraum)
Benedikt Weygandt
Sofia Garzón Mora
Georg Loho
Jan-Hendrik de Wiljes
Lecture / Tutorial
Submod: 0084dB2.9.1
Akt: 02.04.2024 12:00
Thu, 10:00 - 12:00 (A3/019 Seminarraum)
Mon, 10:00 - 12:00 (A3/019 Seminarraum)
Mon, 12:00 - 14:00 (A3/019 Seminarraum)
Grégoire Montavon
Project Seminar
Submod: 0089cA1.23.1
Akt: 29.04.2024 18:58
Fri, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/K 036 Rechnerpoolraum)
Fri, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/K44 Rechnerpoolraum)
Fri, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/K46 Rechnerpoolraum)
Grégoire Montavon
Project Seminar
Submod: 0089cA1.23.1
Akt: 29.04.2024 18:58
Fri, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/K 036 Rechnerpoolraum)
Fri, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/K44 Rechnerpoolraum)
Fri, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/K46 Rechnerpoolraum)
Wolfgang Mulzer
Practice seminar
Submod: 0086cA1.4.2
Akt: 26.04.2024 12:05
Fri, 14:00 - 16:00 (A7/SR 031)
Thu, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mon, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mon, 14:00 - 16:00 (A3/Hs 001 Hörsaal)
Wed, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mon, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Fri, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Thu, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Wed, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mon, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Wed, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Fri, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Wed, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/SR 005 Übungsraum)
Barry Linnert
Linus Ververs
Practice seminar
Submod: 0086cA3.3.2
Akt: 23.04.2024 22:00
Fri, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Wed, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Tue, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/SR 005 Übungsraum)
Thu, 10:00 - 12:00 (A7/SR 031)
Mon, 16:00 - 18:00 (A7/SR 031)
Tue, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/K 040 Multimediaraum)
Wed, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/K 040 Multimediaraum)
Wed, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Tue, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Janina Sundermeier
Catharina Werner
Seminar
Submod: 0105eA4.1.1
Akt: 05.03.2024 11:00
Wed, 08:00 - 10:00 (Hs 107 Hörsaal)
Tue, 14:00 - 16:00 (Präsenzlehre)
Tue, 12:00 - 14:00 (Präsenzlehre)
Tue, 10:00 - 12:00 (Hs 107 Hörsaal)
Janina Sundermeier
Catharina Werner
Seminar
Submod: 0105eA4.1.1
Akt: 05.03.2024 11:00
Wed, 08:00 - 10:00 (Hs 107 Hörsaal)
Tue, 14:00 - 16:00 (Präsenzlehre)
Tue, 12:00 - 14:00 (Präsenzlehre)
Tue, 10:00 - 12:00 (Hs 107 Hörsaal)
Grégoire Montavon
Project Seminar
Submod: 0089cA1.23.1
Akt: 29.04.2024 18:58
Fri, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/K 036 Rechnerpoolraum)
Fri, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/K44 Rechnerpoolraum)
Fri, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/K46 Rechnerpoolraum)
Grégoire Montavon
Project Seminar
Submod: 0089cA1.23.1
Akt: 29.04.2024 18:58
Fri, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/K 036 Rechnerpoolraum)
Fri, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/K44 Rechnerpoolraum)
Fri, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/K46 Rechnerpoolraum)
Janina Sundermeier
Catharina Werner
Seminar
Submod: 0105eA4.1.1
Akt: 05.03.2024 11:00
Wed, 08:00 - 10:00 (Hs 107 Hörsaal)
Tue, 14:00 - 16:00 (Präsenzlehre)
Tue, 12:00 - 14:00 (Präsenzlehre)
Tue, 10:00 - 12:00 (Hs 107 Hörsaal)
Grégoire Montavon
Project Seminar
Submod: 0089cA1.23.1
Akt: 29.04.2024 18:58
Fri, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/K 036 Rechnerpoolraum)
Fri, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/K44 Rechnerpoolraum)
Fri, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/K46 Rechnerpoolraum)
Wolfgang Mulzer
Practice seminar
Submod: 0086cA1.4.2
Akt: 26.04.2024 12:05
Fri, 14:00 - 16:00 (A7/SR 031)
Thu, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mon, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mon, 14:00 - 16:00 (A3/Hs 001 Hörsaal)
Wed, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mon, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Fri, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Thu, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Wed, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mon, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Wed, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Fri, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Wed, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/SR 005 Übungsraum)
Larissa Groth
PC-based Seminar
Submod: 0086bA2.3.2
Akt: 29.04.2024 16:21
Wed, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/K 048 Rechnerpoolraum)
Tue, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Tue, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Fri, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Thu, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Thu, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/K46 Rechnerpoolraum)
Mon, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Wed, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/K 048 Rechnerpoolraum)
Tue, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/K 048 Rechnerpoolraum)
Wed, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Mon, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Thu, 10:00 - 12:00 (A6/030 Rechnerpoolraum)
Mon, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/K 048 Rechnerpoolraum)
Thu, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Practice seminar for Linear Algebra for Computer Science and Bioinformatics
LV: 19301002
a.SAP verarbeitet
2 SWS
Max Willert
Practice seminar
Submod: 0086bA4.4.2
Akt: 16.04.2024 14:00
Tue, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Mon, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Mon, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Tue, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mon, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Mon, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Tue, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Mon, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/SR 006 Seminarraum)
Tue, 10:00 - 12:00 (A3/SR 119)
Mon, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/SR 006 Seminarraum)
Mon, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Mon, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Tue, 12:00 - 14:00 (A7/SR 031)
Tue, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Practice seminar for Foundations of Theoretical Computer Science
LV: 19301202
a.SAP verarbeitet
2 SWS
Katharina Klost
Practice seminar
Submod: 0086bA3.1.2
Akt: 28.03.2024 08:17
Tue, 10:00 - 12:00 (A3/ 024 Seminarraum )
Tue, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Tue, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Wed, 12:00 - 14:00 (A3/SR 120)
Wed, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Barry Linnert
Linus Ververs
Practice seminar
Submod: 0086cA3.3.2
Akt: 23.04.2024 22:00
Fri, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Wed, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Tue, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/SR 005 Übungsraum)
Thu, 10:00 - 12:00 (A7/SR 031)
Mon, 16:00 - 18:00 (A7/SR 031)
Tue, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/K 040 Multimediaraum)
Wed, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/K 040 Multimediaraum)
Wed, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Tue, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Muhammed-Ugur Karagülle
Practice seminar
Submod: 0086bA3.3.2
Akt: 12.04.2024 22:34
Thu, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mon, 14:00 - 16:00 (A6/SR 009 Seminarraum)
Thu, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Wed, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Tue, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Thu, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/SR 006 Seminarraum)
Tue, 10:00 - 12:00 (KöLu24-26/SR 017 (vorrang Schülerlabor))
Wed, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/SR 006 Seminarraum)
Tue, 12:00 - 14:00 (A6/SR 007/008 Seminarraum)
Fri, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Wed, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Wed, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/SR 006 Seminarraum)
Fri, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Thu, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Fri, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mon, 16:00 - 18:00 (A6/SR 025/026 Seminarraum)
Practice seminar for ProInformatik IV: Computer Architecture and Operating and Communication Systems
LV: 19307802
a.Publiziert
4 SWS
Larissa Groth
Practice seminar
Submod: E24nA1.1.1
Akt: 29.02.2024 11:02
Mon, 13:00 - 17:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Mon, 13:00 - 17:00 (T9/K 036 Rechnerpoolraum)
Mon, 13:00 - 17:00 (T9/K46 Rechnerpoolraum)
Mon, 13:00 - 17:00 (T9/K 048 Rechnerpoolraum)
Practice seminar for Concurrent, Parallel, and Distributed Programming
LV: 19322102
a.SAP verarbeitet
2 SWS
Barry Linnert
Practice seminar
Submod: 0086bA1.4.2
Akt: 13.04.2024 22:00
Fri, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Mon, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Fri, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Thu, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/SR 005 Übungsraum)
Mon, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Fri, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mon, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Thu, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
No lecturers
Practice seminar
Submod: E24nA1.1.1
Akt: 05.03.2024 09:36
Mon, 13:00 - 17:00 (T9/K 036 Rechnerpoolraum)
Mon, 13:00 - 17:00 (T9/K46 Rechnerpoolraum)
Mon, 13:00 - 17:00 (T9/K 048 Rechnerpoolraum)
Mon, 13:00 - 17:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Grégoire Montavon
Project Seminar
Submod: 0089cA1.23.1
Akt: 29.04.2024 18:58
Fri, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/K 036 Rechnerpoolraum)
Fri, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/K44 Rechnerpoolraum)
Fri, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/K46 Rechnerpoolraum)
Volker Roth
Practice seminar
Submod: 0086eA1.14.2
Akt: 17.04.2024 16:00
Thu, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Thu, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Thu, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Thu, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)