Margarita Esponda-Argüero
Seminar am PC
Submod: 0086bA1.1.2
Akt: 15.01.2020 16:00
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Mi, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/SR 005 Übungsraum)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Do, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/SR 006 Seminarraum)
Mo, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mo, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mo, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mi, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Mo, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Di, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Günther Rothe
Übung
Submod: 0086bA1.3.2
Akt: 30.10.2019 18:00
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/SR 006 Seminarraum)
Mi, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Di, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Fr, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Do, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mo, 10:00 - 12:00 ()
Jochen Schiller
Larissa Groth
Seminar am PC
Submod: 0086bA2.2.2
Akt: 18.10.2019 20:00
Mo, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Mo, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Mo, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Mo, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/K 048 Rechnerpoolraum)
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/K 048 Rechnerpoolraum)
Di, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/K 048 Rechnerpoolraum)
Do, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/K 048 Rechnerpoolraum)
Mo, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/K 048 Rechnerpoolraum)
Boris Klemz
Übung
Submod: 0086bA4.1.2
Akt: 27.08.2019 13:02
Mo, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mo, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mo, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Fr, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/SR 006 Seminarraum)
Mi, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mo, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Fr, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mo, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Fr, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Klaus Ecker
Übung
Submod: 0084aA1.1.2
Akt: 29.10.2019 14:00
Mi, 10:00 - 12:00 (A6/SR 009 Seminarraum)
Mi, 10:00 - 12:00 (A6/SR 025/026 Seminarraum)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (KöLu24-26/SR 006 Neuro/Mathe)
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (A3/SR 130 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
László Kozma
Übung
Submod: 0086bA4.2.2
Akt: 21.10.2019 14:00
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Di, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Klaus Ecker
Übung
Submod: 0084aA1.1.2
Akt: 29.10.2019 14:00
Mi, 10:00 - 12:00 (A6/SR 009 Seminarraum)
Mi, 10:00 - 12:00 (A6/SR 025/026 Seminarraum)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (KöLu24-26/SR 006 Neuro/Mathe)
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (A3/SR 130 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Carsten Gräser
Lasse Hinrichsen-Bischoff
Übung
Submod: 0084aA3.1.2
Akt: 07.10.2019 16:00
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (A3/ 024 Seminarraum )
Mo, 14:00 - 16:00 (A3/ 024 Seminarraum )
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (A6/SR 025/026 Seminarraum)
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Mi, 16:00 - 18:00 (A3/ 024 Seminarraum )
Mo, 10:00 - 12:00 (A3/019 Seminarraum)
Mo, 16:00 - 18:00 (A3/019 Seminarraum)
Fr, 08:00 - 10:00 (A3/019 Seminarraum)
Konrad Polthier
Übung
Submod: 0084dA1.2.2
Akt: 25.09.2019 18:00
Mi, 08:00 - 10:00 (A7/SR 140 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Do, 08:00 - 10:00 (A3/SR 130 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (A3/SR 130 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (A6/SR 009 Seminarraum)
Carsten Gräser
Lasse Hinrichsen-Bischoff
Übung
Submod: 0084aA3.1.2
Akt: 07.10.2019 16:00
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (A3/ 024 Seminarraum )
Mo, 14:00 - 16:00 (A3/ 024 Seminarraum )
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (A6/SR 025/026 Seminarraum)
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Mi, 16:00 - 18:00 (A3/ 024 Seminarraum )
Mo, 10:00 - 12:00 (A3/019 Seminarraum)
Mo, 16:00 - 18:00 (A3/019 Seminarraum)
Fr, 08:00 - 10:00 (A3/019 Seminarraum)
Günther Rothe
Übung
Submod: 0086bA1.3.2
Akt: 30.10.2019 18:00
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/SR 006 Seminarraum)
Mi, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Di, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Fr, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Do, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mo, 10:00 - 12:00 ()
Alena van Bömmel
Martin Vingron
Übung
Submod: 0260cA1.5.2
Akt: 05.06.2020 16:00
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (0.1.01 Hörsaal B)
Di, 10:00 - 12:00 (0.1.01 Hörsaal B)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (A3/019 Seminarraum)
Ursula Koch
Dirk Johannes Mikolajewski
Peter Robin Hiesinger
Mathias Wernet
Gerit Linneweber
Vorlesung
Submod: 0260cA3.2.2
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (Elisabeth-Schiemann-Hörsaal (R 014))
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (Elisabeth-Schiemann-Hörsaal (R 014))
Christoph Benzmüller
Seminar
Submod: 0086cB1.4.1
Akt: 29.11.2019 18:00
Mo, 13:00 - 15:00 (A7/SR 031)
Mo, 15:00 - 17:00 (A7/SR 031)
Mo, 09:00 - 11:00 (A7/SR 031)
Mo, 17:00 - 19:00 (A7/SR 031)
Mo, 11:00 - 13:00 (A7/SR 031)
Margarita Esponda-Argüero
Seminar am PC
Submod: 0086bA1.1.2
Akt: 15.01.2020 16:00
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Mi, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/SR 005 Übungsraum)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Do, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/SR 006 Seminarraum)
Mo, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mo, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mo, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mi, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Mo, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Di, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Günther Rothe
Übung
Submod: 0086bA1.3.2
Akt: 30.10.2019 18:00
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/SR 006 Seminarraum)
Mi, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Di, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Fr, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Do, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mo, 10:00 - 12:00 ()
Jochen Schiller
Larissa Groth
Seminar am PC
Submod: 0086bA2.2.2
Akt: 18.10.2019 20:00
Mo, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Mo, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Mo, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Mo, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/K 048 Rechnerpoolraum)
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/K 048 Rechnerpoolraum)
Di, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/K 048 Rechnerpoolraum)
Do, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/K 048 Rechnerpoolraum)
Mo, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/K 048 Rechnerpoolraum)
Victor Brekenfeld
Seminar
Submod: 0086cA3.1.2
Akt: 25.03.2020 12:00
Di, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Di, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Di, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Di, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Boris Klemz
Übung
Submod: 0086bA4.1.2
Akt: 27.08.2019 13:02
Mo, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mo, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mo, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Fr, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/SR 006 Seminarraum)
Mi, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mo, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Fr, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mo, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Fr, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
László Kozma
Übung
Submod: 0086bA4.2.2
Akt: 21.10.2019 14:00
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Di, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Margarita Esponda-Argüero
Seminar am PC
Submod: 0086bA1.1.2
Akt: 15.01.2020 16:00
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Mi, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/SR 005 Übungsraum)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Do, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/SR 006 Seminarraum)
Mo, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mo, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mo, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mi, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Mo, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Di, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Günther Rothe
Übung
Submod: 0086bA1.3.2
Akt: 30.10.2019 18:00
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/SR 006 Seminarraum)
Mi, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Di, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Fr, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Do, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mo, 10:00 - 12:00 ()
Jochen Schiller
Larissa Groth
Seminar am PC
Submod: 0086bA2.2.2
Akt: 18.10.2019 20:00
Mo, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Mo, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Mo, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Mo, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/K 048 Rechnerpoolraum)
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/K 048 Rechnerpoolraum)
Di, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/K 048 Rechnerpoolraum)
Do, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/K 048 Rechnerpoolraum)
Mo, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/K 048 Rechnerpoolraum)
Victor Brekenfeld
Seminar
Submod: 0086cA3.1.2
Akt: 25.03.2020 12:00
Di, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Di, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Di, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Di, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Boris Klemz
Übung
Submod: 0086bA4.1.2
Akt: 27.08.2019 13:02
Mo, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mo, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mo, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Fr, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/SR 006 Seminarraum)
Mi, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mo, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Fr, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mo, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Fr, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
László Kozma
Übung
Submod: 0086bA4.2.2
Akt: 21.10.2019 14:00
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Di, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Christoph Benzmüller
Seminar
Submod: 0086cB1.4.1
Akt: 29.11.2019 18:00
Mo, 13:00 - 15:00 (A7/SR 031)
Mo, 15:00 - 17:00 (A7/SR 031)
Mo, 09:00 - 11:00 (A7/SR 031)
Mo, 17:00 - 19:00 (A7/SR 031)
Mo, 11:00 - 13:00 (A7/SR 031)
Konrad Polthier
Übung
Submod: 0084dA1.2.2
Akt: 25.09.2019 18:00
Mi, 08:00 - 10:00 (A7/SR 140 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Do, 08:00 - 10:00 (A3/SR 130 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (A3/SR 130 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (A6/SR 009 Seminarraum)
Carsten Gräser
Lasse Hinrichsen-Bischoff
Übung
Submod: 0084aA3.1.2
Akt: 07.10.2019 16:00
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (A3/ 024 Seminarraum )
Mo, 14:00 - 16:00 (A3/ 024 Seminarraum )
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (A6/SR 025/026 Seminarraum)
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Mi, 16:00 - 18:00 (A3/ 024 Seminarraum )
Mo, 10:00 - 12:00 (A3/019 Seminarraum)
Mo, 16:00 - 18:00 (A3/019 Seminarraum)
Fr, 08:00 - 10:00 (A3/019 Seminarraum)
Christoph Benzmüller
Seminar
Submod: 0086cB1.4.1
Akt: 29.11.2019 18:00
Mo, 13:00 - 15:00 (A7/SR 031)
Mo, 15:00 - 17:00 (A7/SR 031)
Mo, 09:00 - 11:00 (A7/SR 031)
Mo, 17:00 - 19:00 (A7/SR 031)
Mo, 11:00 - 13:00 (A7/SR 031)
Christoph Benzmüller
Seminar
Submod: 0086cB1.4.1
Akt: 29.11.2019 18:00
Mo, 13:00 - 15:00 (A7/SR 031)
Mo, 15:00 - 17:00 (A7/SR 031)
Mo, 09:00 - 11:00 (A7/SR 031)
Mo, 17:00 - 19:00 (A7/SR 031)
Mo, 11:00 - 13:00 (A7/SR 031)
Konrad Polthier
Übung
Submod: 0084dA1.2.2
Akt: 25.09.2019 18:00
Mi, 08:00 - 10:00 (A7/SR 140 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Do, 08:00 - 10:00 (A3/SR 130 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (A3/SR 130 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (A6/SR 009 Seminarraum)
Carsten Gräser
Lasse Hinrichsen-Bischoff
Übung
Submod: 0084aA3.1.2
Akt: 07.10.2019 16:00
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (A3/ 024 Seminarraum )
Mo, 14:00 - 16:00 (A3/ 024 Seminarraum )
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (A6/SR 025/026 Seminarraum)
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Mi, 16:00 - 18:00 (A3/ 024 Seminarraum )
Mo, 10:00 - 12:00 (A3/019 Seminarraum)
Mo, 16:00 - 18:00 (A3/019 Seminarraum)
Fr, 08:00 - 10:00 (A3/019 Seminarraum)
Alena van Bömmel
Martin Vingron
Übung
Submod: 0260cA1.5.2
Akt: 05.06.2020 16:00
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (0.1.01 Hörsaal B)
Di, 10:00 - 12:00 (0.1.01 Hörsaal B)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (A3/019 Seminarraum)
Ursula Koch
Dirk Johannes Mikolajewski
Peter Robin Hiesinger
Mathias Wernet
Gerit Linneweber
Vorlesung
Submod: 0260cA3.2.2
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (Elisabeth-Schiemann-Hörsaal (R 014))
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (Elisabeth-Schiemann-Hörsaal (R 014))
Günther Rothe
Übung
Submod: 0086bA1.3.2
Akt: 30.10.2019 18:00
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/SR 006 Seminarraum)
Mi, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Di, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Fr, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Do, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mo, 10:00 - 12:00 ()
Manuel Schild
Gunnar Mau
Catalina Wache
Laura Elgeti
Seminar
Submod: 0105cA4.2.1
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (Hs 105 Hörsaal)
Mi, 10:00 - 12:00 (Hs 104 Hörsaal)
Mi, 10:00 - 12:00 (Hs 104 Hörsaal)
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (Hs 105 Hörsaal)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (Hs 107 Hörsaal)
Fr, 08:00 - 12:30 (Hs 105 Hörsaal)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (Hs 107 Hörsaal)
Janina Sundermeier
Alisa Laila Fluhrer
Ireti Joanne Amojo
Seminar
Submod: 0105dA4.1.1
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Di, 10:00 - 12:00 (Hs 104a Hörsaal)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (Hs 102 Hörsaal)
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (Hs 107 Hörsaal)
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (Hs 102 Hörsaal)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (Hs 104a Hörsaal)
Manuel Schild
Gunnar Mau
Catalina Wache
Laura Elgeti
Seminar
Submod: 0105cA4.2.1
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (Hs 105 Hörsaal)
Mi, 10:00 - 12:00 (Hs 104 Hörsaal)
Mi, 10:00 - 12:00 (Hs 104 Hörsaal)
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (Hs 105 Hörsaal)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (Hs 107 Hörsaal)
Fr, 08:00 - 12:30 (Hs 105 Hörsaal)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (Hs 107 Hörsaal)
Manuel Schild
Gunnar Mau
Catalina Wache
Laura Elgeti
Seminar
Submod: 0105cA4.2.1
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (Hs 105 Hörsaal)
Mi, 10:00 - 12:00 (Hs 104 Hörsaal)
Mi, 10:00 - 12:00 (Hs 104 Hörsaal)
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (Hs 105 Hörsaal)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (Hs 107 Hörsaal)
Fr, 08:00 - 12:30 (Hs 105 Hörsaal)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (Hs 107 Hörsaal)
Janina Sundermeier
Alisa Laila Fluhrer
Ireti Joanne Amojo
Seminar
Submod: 0105dA4.1.1
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Di, 10:00 - 12:00 (Hs 104a Hörsaal)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (Hs 102 Hörsaal)
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (Hs 107 Hörsaal)
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (Hs 102 Hörsaal)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (Hs 104a Hörsaal)
Manuel Schild
Gunnar Mau
Catalina Wache
Laura Elgeti
Seminar
Submod: 0105cA4.2.1
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (Hs 105 Hörsaal)
Mi, 10:00 - 12:00 (Hs 104 Hörsaal)
Mi, 10:00 - 12:00 (Hs 104 Hörsaal)
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (Hs 105 Hörsaal)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (Hs 107 Hörsaal)
Fr, 08:00 - 12:30 (Hs 105 Hörsaal)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (Hs 107 Hörsaal)
Manuel Schild
Gunnar Mau
Catalina Wache
Laura Elgeti
Seminar
Submod: 0105cA4.2.1
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (Hs 105 Hörsaal)
Mi, 10:00 - 12:00 (Hs 104 Hörsaal)
Mi, 10:00 - 12:00 (Hs 104 Hörsaal)
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (Hs 105 Hörsaal)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (Hs 107 Hörsaal)
Fr, 08:00 - 12:30 (Hs 105 Hörsaal)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (Hs 107 Hörsaal)
Margarita Esponda-Argüero
Seminar am PC
Submod: 0086bA1.1.2
Akt: 15.01.2020 16:00
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Mi, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/SR 005 Übungsraum)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Do, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/SR 006 Seminarraum)
Mo, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mo, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mo, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mi, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Mo, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Di, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Günther Rothe
Übung
Submod: 0086bA1.3.2
Akt: 30.10.2019 18:00
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/SR 006 Seminarraum)
Mi, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Di, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Fr, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Do, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mo, 10:00 - 12:00 ()
Jochen Schiller
Larissa Groth
Seminar am PC
Submod: 0086bA2.2.2
Akt: 18.10.2019 20:00
Mo, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Mo, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Mo, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Mo, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/K 048 Rechnerpoolraum)
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/K 048 Rechnerpoolraum)
Di, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/K 048 Rechnerpoolraum)
Do, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/K 048 Rechnerpoolraum)
Mo, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/K 048 Rechnerpoolraum)
Boris Klemz
Übung
Submod: 0086bA4.1.2
Akt: 27.08.2019 13:02
Mo, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mo, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mo, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Fr, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/SR 006 Seminarraum)
Mi, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mo, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Fr, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mo, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Fr, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
László Kozma
Übung
Submod: 0086bA4.2.2
Akt: 21.10.2019 14:00
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Di, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Victor Brekenfeld
Seminar
Submod: 0086cA3.1.2
Akt: 25.03.2020 12:00
Di, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Di, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Di, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Di, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Klaus Kriegel
Übung
Submod: E24nA1.1.1
Akt: 10.10.2019 16:00
Fr, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Fr, 10:00 - 12:00 (A6/SR 031 Seminarraum)
Do, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (A3/SR 210 Seminarraum)
Do, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Do, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Stefan Schmidt
Kurs
Submod: E24nA1.1.1
Akt: 04.07.2019 12:41
Di, 08:00 - 16:00 (KöLu24-26/SR 006 Neuro/Mathe)
Di, 08:00 - 16:00 (KöLu24-26/SR 017 (vorrang Schülerlabor))
Mo, 08:00 - 16:00 (KöLu24-26/SR 006 Neuro/Mathe)
Mo, 08:00 - 16:00 (KöLu24-26/SR 017 (vorrang Schülerlabor))
Klaus Kriegel
Wolfgang Mulzer
Günther Rothe
László Kozma
Forschungsseminar
Submod: E24nA1.1.1
Akt: 06.03.2020 14:21
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Di, 12:00 - 13:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Max Willert
Brückenkurs
Submod: E24nA1.1.1
Akt: 22.08.2019 22:58
Mi, 13:00 - 15:00 (T9/SR 005 ÜbungsraumT9/046 SeminarraumT9/049 SeminarraumT9/051 SeminarraumT9/053 SeminarraumT9/055 SeminarraumT9/Gr. Hörsaal)
Mo, 08:00 - 12:00 (T9/Gr. Hörsaal)
Keine Dozenten
Mentorium
Submod: E24nA1.1.1
Akt: 15.01.2020 14:11
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (A6/SR 031 Seminarraum)
Mo, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/046 SeminarraumT9/053 Seminarraum)
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (A7/SR 031)
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/SR 005 Übungsraum)
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/SR 005 Übungsraum)
Christoph Benzmüller
Seminar
Submod: 0086cB1.4.1
Akt: 29.11.2019 18:00
Mo, 13:00 - 15:00 (A7/SR 031)
Mo, 15:00 - 17:00 (A7/SR 031)
Mo, 09:00 - 11:00 (A7/SR 031)
Mo, 17:00 - 19:00 (A7/SR 031)
Mo, 11:00 - 13:00 (A7/SR 031)
Tim Conrad
Christof Schütte
Péter Koltai
Stefan Klus
Dirk Ostwald
Vorlesung
Submod: E24nA1.1.1
Akt: 09.12.2019 12:00
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (A6/017 Frontalunterrichtsraum (Bioinf))
Do, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/K 040 Multimediaraum)
Do, 10:00 - 12:00 (A6/SR 032 Seminarraum)