Margarita Esponda-Argüero
Seminar am PC
Submod: 0086bA1.2.2
Akt: 25.06.2020 22:19
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Di, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Mo, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Mo, 12:00 - 14:00 (A7/SR 031)
Mo, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mo, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Fr, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Mo, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mo, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Claudia Müller-Birn
Übung
Submod: 0086bA1.4.2
Akt: 09.04.2020 12:00
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (A7/SR 031)
Do, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Do, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/SR 005 Übungsraum)
Do, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/SR 006 Seminarraum)
Do, 10:00 - 12:00 (A7/SR 031)
Mo, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Claudia Müller-Birn
Übung
Submod: 0086bA1.4.2
Akt: 09.04.2020 12:00
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (A7/SR 031)
Do, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Do, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/SR 005 Übungsraum)
Do, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/SR 006 Seminarraum)
Do, 10:00 - 12:00 (A7/SR 031)
Mo, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Jochen Schiller
Larissa Groth
Seminar am PC
Submod: 0086bA2.3.2
Akt: 20.04.2020 12:00
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/K 048 Rechnerpoolraum)
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/K 048 Rechnerpoolraum)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/K 048 Rechnerpoolraum)
Mo, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/K 036 Rechnerpoolraum)
Fr, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/K 036 Rechnerpoolraum)
Mo, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Wolfgang Mulzer
Übung
Submod: 0086bA3.1.2
Akt: 07.04.2020 14:00
Mo, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mi, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Do, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mi, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mo, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Fr, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/SR 005 Übungsraum)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Nicolas Lehmann
Übung
Submod: 0086bA3.3.2
Akt: 08.04.2020 12:00
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Fr, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mi, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Fr, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Fr, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (A7/SR 031)
Mi, 16:00 - 18:00 (A7/SR 031)
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Agnès Voisard
Nicolas Lehmann
Projektseminar
Submod: 0086bA3.4.1
Akt: 06.03.2020 16:00
Mi, 10:00 - 18:00 (T9/K 040 Multimediaraum)
Di, 10:00 - 18:00 (T9/K 040 Multimediaraum)
Fr, 10:00 - 18:00 (T9/K 040 Multimediaraum)
Do, 10:00 - 18:00 (T9/K 040 Multimediaraum)
Mo, 10:00 - 18:00 (T9/K 040 Multimediaraum)
Klaus Kriegel
Übung
Submod: 0086bA4.4.2
Akt: 17.04.2020 22:00
Do, 14:00 - 16:00 (1.1.16 FB-Raum)
Mo, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (A7/SR 031)
Mo, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mo, 14:00 - 16:00 (A7/SR 031)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Agnès Voisard
Nicolas Lehmann
Projektseminar
Submod: 0086bA3.4.1
Akt: 06.03.2020 16:00
Mi, 10:00 - 18:00 (T9/K 040 Multimediaraum)
Di, 10:00 - 18:00 (T9/K 040 Multimediaraum)
Fr, 10:00 - 18:00 (T9/K 040 Multimediaraum)
Do, 10:00 - 18:00 (T9/K 040 Multimediaraum)
Mo, 10:00 - 18:00 (T9/K 040 Multimediaraum)
Agnès Voisard
Nicolas Lehmann
Projektseminar
Submod: 0086bA3.4.1
Akt: 06.03.2020 16:00
Mi, 10:00 - 18:00 (T9/K 040 Multimediaraum)
Di, 10:00 - 18:00 (T9/K 040 Multimediaraum)
Fr, 10:00 - 18:00 (T9/K 040 Multimediaraum)
Do, 10:00 - 18:00 (T9/K 040 Multimediaraum)
Mo, 10:00 - 18:00 (T9/K 040 Multimediaraum)
Agnès Voisard
Nicolas Lehmann
Projektseminar
Submod: 0086bA3.4.1
Akt: 06.03.2020 16:00
Mi, 10:00 - 18:00 (T9/K 040 Multimediaraum)
Di, 10:00 - 18:00 (T9/K 040 Multimediaraum)
Fr, 10:00 - 18:00 (T9/K 040 Multimediaraum)
Do, 10:00 - 18:00 (T9/K 040 Multimediaraum)
Mo, 10:00 - 18:00 (T9/K 040 Multimediaraum)
Volker John
Gottfried Hastermann
Übung
Submod: 0084aA4.1.2
Akt: 11.08.2020 14:00
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Mo, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (A3/ 024 Seminarraum )
Do, 08:00 - 10:00 (A7/SR 140 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Carsten Gräser
Übung
Submod: 0084aA3.2.2
Akt: 14.04.2020 14:00
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (A6/SR 009 Seminarraum)
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (KöLu24-26/SR 006 Neuro/Mathe)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (A7/SR 140 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (A3/SR 119)
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (A6/SR 009 Seminarraum)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (A6/SR 009 Seminarraum)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (A7/SR 140 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Mi, 16:00 - 18:00 (A3/SR 119)
Klaus Ecker
Übung
Submod: 0084dA1.2.2
Akt: 14.04.2020 14:00
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (A3/SR 130 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (A7/SR 140 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Do, 08:00 - 10:00 (KöLu24-26/SR 006 Neuro/Mathe)
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (A3/ 024 Seminarraum )
Carsten Gräser
Übung
Submod: 0084aA3.2.2
Akt: 14.04.2020 14:00
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (A6/SR 009 Seminarraum)
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (KöLu24-26/SR 006 Neuro/Mathe)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (A7/SR 140 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (A3/SR 119)
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (A6/SR 009 Seminarraum)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (A6/SR 009 Seminarraum)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (A7/SR 140 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Mi, 16:00 - 18:00 (A3/SR 119)
Volker John
Gottfried Hastermann
Übung
Submod: 0084aA4.1.2
Akt: 11.08.2020 14:00
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Mo, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (A3/ 024 Seminarraum )
Do, 08:00 - 10:00 (A7/SR 140 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Markus Wahl
Florian Heyd
Helge Ewers
Übung
Submod: 0260cA3.3.2
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Mi, 08:00 - 10:00 (Hs Kristallographie)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (SR 34.16/17Hs KristallographieSR Chemie-64 (Raum B.-132, UG1))
Mi, 10:00 - 12:00 (SR 33.03 SR 34.16/17)
Agnès Voisard
Nicolas Lehmann
Projektseminar
Submod: 0086bA3.4.1
Akt: 06.03.2020 16:00
Mi, 10:00 - 18:00 (T9/K 040 Multimediaraum)
Di, 10:00 - 18:00 (T9/K 040 Multimediaraum)
Fr, 10:00 - 18:00 (T9/K 040 Multimediaraum)
Do, 10:00 - 18:00 (T9/K 040 Multimediaraum)
Mo, 10:00 - 18:00 (T9/K 040 Multimediaraum)
Margarita Esponda-Argüero
Seminar am PC
Submod: 0086bA1.2.2
Akt: 25.06.2020 22:19
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Di, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Mo, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Mo, 12:00 - 14:00 (A7/SR 031)
Mo, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mo, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Fr, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Mo, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mo, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Margarita Esponda-Argüero
Seminar am PC
Submod: 0086bA1.2.2
Akt: 25.06.2020 22:19
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Di, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Mo, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Mo, 12:00 - 14:00 (A7/SR 031)
Mo, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mo, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Fr, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Mo, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mo, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Claudia Müller-Birn
Übung
Submod: 0086bA1.4.2
Akt: 09.04.2020 12:00
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (A7/SR 031)
Do, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Do, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/SR 005 Übungsraum)
Do, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/SR 006 Seminarraum)
Do, 10:00 - 12:00 (A7/SR 031)
Mo, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Jochen Schiller
Larissa Groth
Seminar am PC
Submod: 0086bA2.3.2
Akt: 20.04.2020 12:00
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/K 048 Rechnerpoolraum)
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/K 048 Rechnerpoolraum)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/K 048 Rechnerpoolraum)
Mo, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/K 036 Rechnerpoolraum)
Fr, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/K 036 Rechnerpoolraum)
Mo, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Nicolas Lehmann
Übung
Submod: 0086bA3.3.2
Akt: 08.04.2020 12:00
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Fr, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mi, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Fr, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Fr, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (A7/SR 031)
Mi, 16:00 - 18:00 (A7/SR 031)
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Victor Brekenfeld
Übung
Submod: 0086cA3.3.2
Akt: 09.04.2020 10:00
Mo, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mi, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Fr, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (A7/SR 031)
Fr, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Wolfgang Mulzer
Übung
Submod: 0086bA3.1.2
Akt: 07.04.2020 14:00
Mo, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mi, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Do, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mi, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mo, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Fr, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/SR 005 Übungsraum)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Klaus Kriegel
Übung
Submod: 0086bA4.4.2
Akt: 17.04.2020 22:00
Do, 14:00 - 16:00 (1.1.16 FB-Raum)
Mo, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (A7/SR 031)
Mo, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mo, 14:00 - 16:00 (A7/SR 031)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Margarita Esponda-Argüero
Seminar am PC
Submod: 0086bA1.2.2
Akt: 25.06.2020 22:19
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Di, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Mo, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Mo, 12:00 - 14:00 (A7/SR 031)
Mo, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mo, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Fr, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Mo, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mo, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Margarita Esponda-Argüero
Seminar am PC
Submod: 0086bA1.2.2
Akt: 25.06.2020 22:19
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Di, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Mo, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Mo, 12:00 - 14:00 (A7/SR 031)
Mo, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mo, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Fr, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Mo, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mo, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Claudia Müller-Birn
Übung
Submod: 0086bA1.4.2
Akt: 09.04.2020 12:00
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (A7/SR 031)
Do, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Do, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/SR 005 Übungsraum)
Do, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/SR 006 Seminarraum)
Do, 10:00 - 12:00 (A7/SR 031)
Mo, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Jochen Schiller
Larissa Groth
Seminar am PC
Submod: 0086bA2.3.2
Akt: 20.04.2020 12:00
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/K 048 Rechnerpoolraum)
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/K 048 Rechnerpoolraum)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/K 048 Rechnerpoolraum)
Mo, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/K 036 Rechnerpoolraum)
Fr, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/K 036 Rechnerpoolraum)
Mo, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Nicolas Lehmann
Übung
Submod: 0086bA3.3.2
Akt: 08.04.2020 12:00
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Fr, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mi, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Fr, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Fr, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (A7/SR 031)
Mi, 16:00 - 18:00 (A7/SR 031)
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Victor Brekenfeld
Übung
Submod: 0086cA3.3.2
Akt: 09.04.2020 10:00
Mo, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mi, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Fr, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (A7/SR 031)
Fr, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Wolfgang Mulzer
Übung
Submod: 0086bA3.1.2
Akt: 07.04.2020 14:00
Mo, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mi, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Do, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mi, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mo, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Fr, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/SR 005 Übungsraum)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Klaus Kriegel
Übung
Submod: 0086bA4.4.2
Akt: 17.04.2020 22:00
Do, 14:00 - 16:00 (1.1.16 FB-Raum)
Mo, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (A7/SR 031)
Mo, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mo, 14:00 - 16:00 (A7/SR 031)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Agnès Voisard
Nicolas Lehmann
Projektseminar
Submod: 0086bA3.4.1
Akt: 06.03.2020 16:00
Mi, 10:00 - 18:00 (T9/K 040 Multimediaraum)
Di, 10:00 - 18:00 (T9/K 040 Multimediaraum)
Fr, 10:00 - 18:00 (T9/K 040 Multimediaraum)
Do, 10:00 - 18:00 (T9/K 040 Multimediaraum)
Mo, 10:00 - 18:00 (T9/K 040 Multimediaraum)
Klaus Ecker
Übung
Submod: 0084dA1.2.2
Akt: 14.04.2020 14:00
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (A3/SR 130 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (A7/SR 140 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Do, 08:00 - 10:00 (KöLu24-26/SR 006 Neuro/Mathe)
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (A3/ 024 Seminarraum )
Carsten Gräser
Übung
Submod: 0084aA3.2.2
Akt: 14.04.2020 14:00
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (A6/SR 009 Seminarraum)
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (KöLu24-26/SR 006 Neuro/Mathe)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (A7/SR 140 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (A3/SR 119)
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (A6/SR 009 Seminarraum)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (A6/SR 009 Seminarraum)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (A7/SR 140 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Mi, 16:00 - 18:00 (A3/SR 119)
Volker John
Gottfried Hastermann
Übung
Submod: 0084aA4.1.2
Akt: 11.08.2020 14:00
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Mo, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (A3/ 024 Seminarraum )
Do, 08:00 - 10:00 (A7/SR 140 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Agnès Voisard
Nicolas Lehmann
Projektseminar
Submod: 0086bA3.4.1
Akt: 06.03.2020 16:00
Mi, 10:00 - 18:00 (T9/K 040 Multimediaraum)
Di, 10:00 - 18:00 (T9/K 040 Multimediaraum)
Fr, 10:00 - 18:00 (T9/K 040 Multimediaraum)
Do, 10:00 - 18:00 (T9/K 040 Multimediaraum)
Mo, 10:00 - 18:00 (T9/K 040 Multimediaraum)
Volker John
Gottfried Hastermann
Übung
Submod: 0084aA4.1.2
Akt: 11.08.2020 14:00
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Mo, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (A3/ 024 Seminarraum )
Do, 08:00 - 10:00 (A7/SR 140 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Agnès Voisard
Nicolas Lehmann
Projektseminar
Submod: 0086bA3.4.1
Akt: 06.03.2020 16:00
Mi, 10:00 - 18:00 (T9/K 040 Multimediaraum)
Di, 10:00 - 18:00 (T9/K 040 Multimediaraum)
Fr, 10:00 - 18:00 (T9/K 040 Multimediaraum)
Do, 10:00 - 18:00 (T9/K 040 Multimediaraum)
Mo, 10:00 - 18:00 (T9/K 040 Multimediaraum)
Agnès Voisard
Nicolas Lehmann
Projektseminar
Submod: 0086bA3.4.1
Akt: 06.03.2020 16:00
Mi, 10:00 - 18:00 (T9/K 040 Multimediaraum)
Di, 10:00 - 18:00 (T9/K 040 Multimediaraum)
Fr, 10:00 - 18:00 (T9/K 040 Multimediaraum)
Do, 10:00 - 18:00 (T9/K 040 Multimediaraum)
Mo, 10:00 - 18:00 (T9/K 040 Multimediaraum)
Klaus Ecker
Übung
Submod: 0084dA1.2.2
Akt: 14.04.2020 14:00
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (A3/SR 130 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (A7/SR 140 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Do, 08:00 - 10:00 (KöLu24-26/SR 006 Neuro/Mathe)
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (A3/ 024 Seminarraum )
Carsten Gräser
Übung
Submod: 0084aA3.2.2
Akt: 14.04.2020 14:00
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (A6/SR 009 Seminarraum)
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (KöLu24-26/SR 006 Neuro/Mathe)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (A7/SR 140 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (A3/SR 119)
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (A6/SR 009 Seminarraum)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (A6/SR 009 Seminarraum)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (A7/SR 140 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Mi, 16:00 - 18:00 (A3/SR 119)
Volker John
Gottfried Hastermann
Übung
Submod: 0084aA4.1.2
Akt: 11.08.2020 14:00
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Mo, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (A3/ 024 Seminarraum )
Do, 08:00 - 10:00 (A7/SR 140 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Markus Wahl
Florian Heyd
Helge Ewers
Übung
Submod: 0260cA3.3.2
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Mi, 08:00 - 10:00 (Hs Kristallographie)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (SR 34.16/17Hs KristallographieSR Chemie-64 (Raum B.-132, UG1))
Mi, 10:00 - 12:00 (SR 33.03 SR 34.16/17)
Janina Sundermeier
Catharina Werner
Seminar
Submod: 0105dA4.1.1
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Di, 10:00 - 12:00 (Hs 104a Hörsaal)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (Hs 102 Hörsaal)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (Hs 103 Hörsaal)
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (Hs 102 Hörsaal)
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (Hs 103 Hörsaal)
Gunnar Mau
Manuel Schild
Catharina Werner
Catalina Wache
Seminar
Submod: 0105dA4.2.1
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Mi, 10:00 - 12:00 (Hs 105 Hörsaal)
Fr, 10:00 - 14:30 ()
Do, 10:00 - 12:00 (Hs 104 Hörsaal)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (Hs 103 Hörsaal)
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (Hs 104 Hörsaal)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (Hs 103 Hörsaal)
Do, 14:00 - 16:00 (Hs 101 Hörsaal)
Victor Brekenfeld
Übung
Submod: 0086cA3.3.2
Akt: 09.04.2020 10:00
Mo, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mi, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Fr, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (A7/SR 031)
Fr, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Janina Sundermeier
Catharina Werner
Seminar
Submod: 0105dA4.1.1
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Di, 10:00 - 12:00 (Hs 104a Hörsaal)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (Hs 102 Hörsaal)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (Hs 103 Hörsaal)
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (Hs 102 Hörsaal)
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (Hs 103 Hörsaal)
Gunnar Mau
Manuel Schild
Catharina Werner
Catalina Wache
Seminar
Submod: 0105dA4.2.1
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Mi, 10:00 - 12:00 (Hs 105 Hörsaal)
Fr, 10:00 - 14:30 ()
Do, 10:00 - 12:00 (Hs 104 Hörsaal)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (Hs 103 Hörsaal)
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (Hs 104 Hörsaal)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (Hs 103 Hörsaal)
Do, 14:00 - 16:00 (Hs 101 Hörsaal)
Agnès Voisard
Nicolas Lehmann
Projektseminar
Submod: 0086bA3.4.1
Akt: 06.03.2020 16:00
Mi, 10:00 - 18:00 (T9/K 040 Multimediaraum)
Di, 10:00 - 18:00 (T9/K 040 Multimediaraum)
Fr, 10:00 - 18:00 (T9/K 040 Multimediaraum)
Do, 10:00 - 18:00 (T9/K 040 Multimediaraum)
Mo, 10:00 - 18:00 (T9/K 040 Multimediaraum)
Agnès Voisard
Nicolas Lehmann
Projektseminar
Submod: 0086bA3.4.1
Akt: 06.03.2020 16:00
Mi, 10:00 - 18:00 (T9/K 040 Multimediaraum)
Di, 10:00 - 18:00 (T9/K 040 Multimediaraum)
Fr, 10:00 - 18:00 (T9/K 040 Multimediaraum)
Do, 10:00 - 18:00 (T9/K 040 Multimediaraum)
Mo, 10:00 - 18:00 (T9/K 040 Multimediaraum)
Margarita Esponda-Argüero
Seminar am PC
Submod: 0086bA1.2.2
Akt: 25.06.2020 22:19
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Di, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Mo, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Mo, 12:00 - 14:00 (A7/SR 031)
Mo, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mo, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Fr, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Mo, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mo, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Jochen Schiller
Larissa Groth
Seminar am PC
Submod: 0086bA2.3.2
Akt: 20.04.2020 12:00
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/K 048 Rechnerpoolraum)
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/K 048 Rechnerpoolraum)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/K 048 Rechnerpoolraum)
Mo, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/K 036 Rechnerpoolraum)
Fr, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/K 036 Rechnerpoolraum)
Mo, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Klaus Kriegel
Übung
Submod: 0086bA4.4.2
Akt: 17.04.2020 22:00
Do, 14:00 - 16:00 (1.1.16 FB-Raum)
Mo, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (A7/SR 031)
Mo, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mo, 14:00 - 16:00 (A7/SR 031)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Wolfgang Mulzer
Übung
Submod: 0086bA3.1.2
Akt: 07.04.2020 14:00
Mo, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mi, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Do, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mi, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mo, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Fr, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/SR 005 Übungsraum)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Victor Brekenfeld
Übung
Submod: 0086cA3.3.2
Akt: 09.04.2020 10:00
Mo, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mi, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Fr, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (A7/SR 031)
Fr, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Nicolas Lehmann
Übung
Submod: 0086bA3.3.2
Akt: 08.04.2020 12:00
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Fr, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mi, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Fr, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Fr, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (A7/SR 031)
Mi, 16:00 - 18:00 (A7/SR 031)
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Max Willert
Übung
Submod: E24nA1.1.1
Akt: 08.04.2020 12:00
Fr, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (A6/SR 031 Seminarraum)
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Fr, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Fr, 12:00 - 14:00 (A7/SR 031)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (A6/SR 031 Seminarraum)
Do, 10:00 - 12:00 (A6/SR 007/008 Seminarraum)
Di, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/SR 006 Seminarraum)
Stefan Schmidt
Kurs
Submod: E24nA1.1.1
Akt: 06.03.2020 15:25
Di, 08:00 - 16:00 (KöLu24-26/SR 006 Neuro/Mathe)
Mo, 08:00 - 16:00 (KöLu24-26/SR 006 Neuro/Mathe)
Di, 08:00 - 16:00 (KöLu24-26/SR 017 (vorrang Schülerlabor))
Mo, 08:00 - 16:00 (KöLu24-26/SR 017 (vorrang Schülerlabor))
Agnès Voisard
Nicolas Lehmann
Projektseminar
Submod: 0086bA3.4.1
Akt: 06.03.2020 16:00
Mi, 10:00 - 18:00 (T9/K 040 Multimediaraum)
Di, 10:00 - 18:00 (T9/K 040 Multimediaraum)
Fr, 10:00 - 18:00 (T9/K 040 Multimediaraum)
Do, 10:00 - 18:00 (T9/K 040 Multimediaraum)
Mo, 10:00 - 18:00 (T9/K 040 Multimediaraum)
Claudia Müller-Birn
Übung
Submod: 0086bA1.4.2
Akt: 09.04.2020 12:00
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (A7/SR 031)
Do, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Do, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/SR 005 Übungsraum)
Do, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/SR 006 Seminarraum)
Do, 10:00 - 12:00 (A7/SR 031)
Mo, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)