Margarita Esponda-Argüero
Seminar am PC
Submod: 0086bA1.2.2
Akt: 12.07.2018 00:00
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mo, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Mo, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Fr, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Fr, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Di, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Do, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Fr, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Mi, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Wolfgang Mulzer
Katinka Wolter
Übung
Submod: 0086bA1.4.2
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Mo, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Do, 08:00 - 10:00 (A7/SR 031)
Do, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Mo, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/046 SeminarraumT9/Gr. Hörsaal)
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Wolfgang Mulzer
Katinka Wolter
Übung
Submod: 0086bA1.4.2
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Mo, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Do, 08:00 - 10:00 (A7/SR 031)
Do, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Mo, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/046 SeminarraumT9/Gr. Hörsaal)
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Jochen Schiller
Seminar am PC
Submod: 0086bA2.3.2
Akt: 20.09.2018 10:00
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/K 048 Rechnerpoolraum)
Mo, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Mi, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Fr, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/K 048 Rechnerpoolraum)
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Wolfgang Mulzer
Katharina Klost
Übung
Submod: 0086bA3.1.2
Akt: 27.09.2018 16:00
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Fr, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mo, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Fr, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mo, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Do, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Fr, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Di, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mo, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/SR 005 Übungsraum)
Mo, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Nicolas Lehmann
Übung
Submod: 0086bA3.3.2
Akt: 12.07.2018 00:00
Do, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Fr, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Fr, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Fr, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Filipp Levikov
Übung
Submod: 0084aA1.1.2
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Do, 14:00 - 16:00 (A6/SR 025/026 Seminarraum)
Mi, 10:00 - 12:00 (A6/SR 032 Seminarraum)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/SR 005 Übungsraum)
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (A6/SR 025/026 Seminarraum)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (A7/SR 031)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (0.1.01 Hörsaal B)
Dirk Werner
Übung
Submod: 0084aA2.1.2
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Mo, 14:00 - 16:00 (A6/SR 007/008 Seminarraum)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (A6/SR 007/008 Seminarraum)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (A6/SR 025/026 Seminarraum)
Fr, 12:00 - 14:00 (A6/SR 007/008 Seminarraum)
Klaus Kriegel
Übung
Submod: 0086bA4.4.2
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Do, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Fr, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Di, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mi, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Mo, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mo, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Fr, 12:00 - 14:00 (A7/SR 031)
Do, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Filipp Levikov
Übung
Submod: 0084aA1.1.2
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Do, 14:00 - 16:00 (A6/SR 025/026 Seminarraum)
Mi, 10:00 - 12:00 (A6/SR 032 Seminarraum)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/SR 005 Übungsraum)
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (A6/SR 025/026 Seminarraum)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (A7/SR 031)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (0.1.01 Hörsaal B)
Dirk Werner
Übung
Submod: 0084aA2.1.2
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Mo, 14:00 - 16:00 (A6/SR 007/008 Seminarraum)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (A6/SR 007/008 Seminarraum)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (A6/SR 025/026 Seminarraum)
Fr, 12:00 - 14:00 (A6/SR 007/008 Seminarraum)
Christoph Benzmüller
Christoph Schommer
Raul Rojas Gonzalez
Übung
Submod: 0089bA1.9.2
Akt: 12.07.2018 00:00
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/SR 006 Seminarraum)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/SR 006 Seminarraum)
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/SR 006 Seminarraum)
Alexandru Constantinescu
Henriette-Sophie Lipschütz
Übung
Submod: 0082aB1.3.2
Akt: 18.09.2018 16:00
Mi, 08:00 - 10:00 (A6/SR 031 Seminarraum)
Fr, 10:00 - 12:00 (A6/SR 009 Seminarraum)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (A3/SR 130 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Di, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (A6/SR 009 Seminarraum)
Tohru Kohrita
Übung
Submod: 0084aA2.2.2
Akt: 20.09.2018 12:00
Fr, 08:00 - 10:00 (A3/SR 119)
Do, 08:00 - 10:00 (A6/SR 007/008 Seminarraum)
Fr, 10:00 - 12:00 (A6/SR 007/008 Seminarraum)
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (A3/SR 130 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Péter Koltai
Susanna Röblitz
Stefanie Winkelmann
Übung
Submod: 0084aA4.1.2
Akt: 30.01.2019 12:00
Mo, 16:00 - 18:00 (A3/SR 210 Seminarraum)
Fr, 16:00 - 18:00 (A3/SR 130 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Fr, 12:00 - 14:00 (A6/SR 009 Seminarraum)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (A3/SR 130 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Fr, 10:00 - 12:00 (A6/030 Rechnerpoolraum)
Alejandra Rincón Hidalgo
Übung
Submod: 0084aA1.2.2
Akt: 12.07.2018 00:00
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (A7/SR 140 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Do, 08:00 - 10:00 (A3/SR 130 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (A6/SR 025/026 Seminarraum)
Mo, 10:00 - 12:00 (A6/SR 009 Seminarraum)
Ralf Kornhuber
Tobias Kies
Übung
Submod: 0084aA3.2.2
Akt: 12.07.2018 00:00
Mi, 16:00 - 18:00 (A3/SR 130 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Di, 08:00 - 10:00 (A3/SR 130 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Fr, 10:00 - 12:00 (A3/SR 130 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Mo, 14:00 - 16:00 (A6/SR 032 Seminarraum)
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (A7/SR 031)
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (A3/SR 119)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (A6/SR 032 Seminarraum)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (A7/SR 140 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Ulrike Alexiev
Übung
Submod: 0086bK3.1.2
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Di, 10:00 - 12:00 (1.4.03 Seminarraum T2)
Di, 10:00 - 12:00 (1.1.53 Seminarraum E2)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (1.1.16 FB-Raum)
Di, 10:00 - 12:00 (1.3.48 Seminarraum T3)
Di, 10:00 - 12:00 (1.4.31 Seminarraum E3)
Do, 10:00 - 12:00 (1.1.26 Seminarraum E1)
Do, 10:00 - 12:00 (1.1.53 Seminarraum E2)
Do, 10:00 - 12:00 (1.3.48 Seminarraum T3)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (1.1.53 Seminarraum E2)
Mo, 08:00 - 10:00 (1.1.26 Seminarraum E1)
Di, 10:00 - 12:00 (1.1.26 Seminarraum E1)
Alejandra Rincón Hidalgo
Übung
Submod: 0084aA1.2.2
Akt: 12.07.2018 00:00
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (A7/SR 140 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Do, 08:00 - 10:00 (A3/SR 130 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (A6/SR 025/026 Seminarraum)
Mo, 10:00 - 12:00 (A6/SR 009 Seminarraum)
Tohru Kohrita
Übung
Submod: 0084aA2.2.2
Akt: 20.09.2018 12:00
Fr, 08:00 - 10:00 (A3/SR 119)
Do, 08:00 - 10:00 (A6/SR 007/008 Seminarraum)
Fr, 10:00 - 12:00 (A6/SR 007/008 Seminarraum)
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (A3/SR 130 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Ralf Kornhuber
Tobias Kies
Übung
Submod: 0084aA3.2.2
Akt: 12.07.2018 00:00
Mi, 16:00 - 18:00 (A3/SR 130 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Di, 08:00 - 10:00 (A3/SR 130 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Fr, 10:00 - 12:00 (A3/SR 130 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Mo, 14:00 - 16:00 (A6/SR 032 Seminarraum)
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (A7/SR 031)
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (A3/SR 119)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (A6/SR 032 Seminarraum)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (A7/SR 140 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Péter Koltai
Susanna Röblitz
Stefanie Winkelmann
Übung
Submod: 0084aA4.1.2
Akt: 30.01.2019 12:00
Mo, 16:00 - 18:00 (A3/SR 210 Seminarraum)
Fr, 16:00 - 18:00 (A3/SR 130 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Fr, 12:00 - 14:00 (A6/SR 009 Seminarraum)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (A3/SR 130 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Fr, 10:00 - 12:00 (A6/030 Rechnerpoolraum)
Alexandru Constantinescu
Henriette-Sophie Lipschütz
Übung
Submod: 0082aB1.3.2
Akt: 18.09.2018 16:00
Mi, 08:00 - 10:00 (A6/SR 031 Seminarraum)
Fr, 10:00 - 12:00 (A6/SR 009 Seminarraum)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (A3/SR 130 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Di, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (A6/SR 009 Seminarraum)
Markus Wahl
Florian Heyd
Helge Ewers
Übung
Submod: 0260cA3.3.2
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Di, 08:00 - 10:00 (SR 34.16/17)
Mi, 08:00 - 10:00 (Hs Kristallographie)
Mi, 10:00 - 12:00 (SR 33.03 SR 34.16/17)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (SR 34.16/17Hs Kristallographie)
Christoph Benzmüller
Christoph Schommer
Raul Rojas Gonzalez
Übung
Submod: 0089bA1.9.2
Akt: 12.07.2018 00:00
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/SR 006 Seminarraum)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/SR 006 Seminarraum)
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/SR 006 Seminarraum)
Margarita Esponda-Argüero
Seminar am PC
Submod: 0086bA1.2.2
Akt: 12.07.2018 00:00
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mo, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Mo, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Fr, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Fr, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Di, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Do, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Fr, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Mi, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Margarita Esponda-Argüero
Seminar am PC
Submod: 0086bA1.2.2
Akt: 12.07.2018 00:00
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mo, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Mo, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Fr, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Fr, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Di, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Do, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Fr, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Mi, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Wolfgang Mulzer
Katinka Wolter
Übung
Submod: 0086bA1.4.2
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Mo, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Do, 08:00 - 10:00 (A7/SR 031)
Do, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Mo, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/046 SeminarraumT9/Gr. Hörsaal)
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Jochen Schiller
Seminar am PC
Submod: 0086bA2.3.2
Akt: 20.09.2018 10:00
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/K 048 Rechnerpoolraum)
Mo, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Mi, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Fr, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/K 048 Rechnerpoolraum)
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Nicolas Lehmann
Übung
Submod: 0086bA3.3.2
Akt: 12.07.2018 00:00
Do, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Fr, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Fr, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Fr, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Ahmet-Serdar Karakaya
Lutz Prechelt
Übung
Submod: 0086cA3.3.2
Akt: 16.10.2018 10:00
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Do, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Mo, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Do, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Di, 08:00 - 10:00 (A7/SR 031)
Wolfgang Mulzer
Katharina Klost
Übung
Submod: 0086bA3.1.2
Akt: 27.09.2018 16:00
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Fr, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mo, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Fr, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mo, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Do, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Fr, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Di, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mo, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/SR 005 Übungsraum)
Mo, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Klaus Kriegel
Übung
Submod: 0086bA4.4.2
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Do, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Fr, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Di, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mi, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Mo, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mo, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Fr, 12:00 - 14:00 (A7/SR 031)
Do, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Margarita Esponda-Argüero
Seminar am PC
Submod: 0086bA1.2.2
Akt: 12.07.2018 00:00
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mo, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Mo, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Fr, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Fr, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Di, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Do, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Fr, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Mi, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Margarita Esponda-Argüero
Seminar am PC
Submod: 0086bA1.2.2
Akt: 12.07.2018 00:00
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mo, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Mo, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Fr, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Fr, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Di, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Do, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Fr, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Mi, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Wolfgang Mulzer
Katinka Wolter
Übung
Submod: 0086bA1.4.2
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Mo, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Do, 08:00 - 10:00 (A7/SR 031)
Do, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Mo, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/046 SeminarraumT9/Gr. Hörsaal)
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Jochen Schiller
Seminar am PC
Submod: 0086bA2.3.2
Akt: 20.09.2018 10:00
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/K 048 Rechnerpoolraum)
Mo, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Mi, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Fr, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/K 048 Rechnerpoolraum)
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Nicolas Lehmann
Übung
Submod: 0086bA3.3.2
Akt: 12.07.2018 00:00
Do, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Fr, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Fr, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Fr, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Ahmet-Serdar Karakaya
Lutz Prechelt
Übung
Submod: 0086cA3.3.2
Akt: 16.10.2018 10:00
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Do, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Mo, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Do, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Di, 08:00 - 10:00 (A7/SR 031)
Wolfgang Mulzer
Katharina Klost
Übung
Submod: 0086bA3.1.2
Akt: 27.09.2018 16:00
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Fr, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mo, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Fr, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mo, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Do, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Fr, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Di, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mo, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/SR 005 Übungsraum)
Mo, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Klaus Kriegel
Übung
Submod: 0086bA4.4.2
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Do, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Fr, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Di, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mi, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Mo, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mo, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Fr, 12:00 - 14:00 (A7/SR 031)
Do, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Christoph Benzmüller
Christoph Schommer
Raul Rojas Gonzalez
Übung
Submod: 0089bA1.9.2
Akt: 12.07.2018 00:00
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/SR 006 Seminarraum)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/SR 006 Seminarraum)
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/SR 006 Seminarraum)
Alejandra Rincón Hidalgo
Übung
Submod: 0084aA1.2.2
Akt: 12.07.2018 00:00
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (A7/SR 140 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Do, 08:00 - 10:00 (A3/SR 130 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (A6/SR 025/026 Seminarraum)
Mo, 10:00 - 12:00 (A6/SR 009 Seminarraum)
Tohru Kohrita
Übung
Submod: 0084aA2.2.2
Akt: 20.09.2018 12:00
Fr, 08:00 - 10:00 (A3/SR 119)
Do, 08:00 - 10:00 (A6/SR 007/008 Seminarraum)
Fr, 10:00 - 12:00 (A6/SR 007/008 Seminarraum)
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (A3/SR 130 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Ralf Kornhuber
Tobias Kies
Übung
Submod: 0084aA3.2.2
Akt: 12.07.2018 00:00
Mi, 16:00 - 18:00 (A3/SR 130 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Di, 08:00 - 10:00 (A3/SR 130 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Fr, 10:00 - 12:00 (A3/SR 130 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Mo, 14:00 - 16:00 (A6/SR 032 Seminarraum)
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (A7/SR 031)
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (A3/SR 119)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (A6/SR 032 Seminarraum)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (A7/SR 140 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Péter Koltai
Susanna Röblitz
Stefanie Winkelmann
Übung
Submod: 0084aA4.1.2
Akt: 30.01.2019 12:00
Mo, 16:00 - 18:00 (A3/SR 210 Seminarraum)
Fr, 16:00 - 18:00 (A3/SR 130 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Fr, 12:00 - 14:00 (A6/SR 009 Seminarraum)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (A3/SR 130 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Fr, 10:00 - 12:00 (A6/030 Rechnerpoolraum)
Alexandru Constantinescu
Henriette-Sophie Lipschütz
Übung
Submod: 0082aB1.3.2
Akt: 18.09.2018 16:00
Mi, 08:00 - 10:00 (A6/SR 031 Seminarraum)
Fr, 10:00 - 12:00 (A6/SR 009 Seminarraum)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (A3/SR 130 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Di, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (A6/SR 009 Seminarraum)
Christoph Benzmüller
Christoph Schommer
Raul Rojas Gonzalez
Übung
Submod: 0089bA1.9.2
Akt: 12.07.2018 00:00
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/SR 006 Seminarraum)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/SR 006 Seminarraum)
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/SR 006 Seminarraum)
Péter Koltai
Susanna Röblitz
Stefanie Winkelmann
Übung
Submod: 0084aA4.1.2
Akt: 30.01.2019 12:00
Mo, 16:00 - 18:00 (A3/SR 210 Seminarraum)
Fr, 16:00 - 18:00 (A3/SR 130 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Fr, 12:00 - 14:00 (A6/SR 009 Seminarraum)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (A3/SR 130 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Fr, 10:00 - 12:00 (A6/030 Rechnerpoolraum)
Christoph Benzmüller
Christoph Schommer
Raul Rojas Gonzalez
Übung
Submod: 0089bA1.9.2
Akt: 12.07.2018 00:00
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/SR 006 Seminarraum)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/SR 006 Seminarraum)
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/SR 006 Seminarraum)
Alejandra Rincón Hidalgo
Übung
Submod: 0084aA1.2.2
Akt: 12.07.2018 00:00
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (A7/SR 140 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Do, 08:00 - 10:00 (A3/SR 130 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (A6/SR 025/026 Seminarraum)
Mo, 10:00 - 12:00 (A6/SR 009 Seminarraum)
Tohru Kohrita
Übung
Submod: 0084aA2.2.2
Akt: 20.09.2018 12:00
Fr, 08:00 - 10:00 (A3/SR 119)
Do, 08:00 - 10:00 (A6/SR 007/008 Seminarraum)
Fr, 10:00 - 12:00 (A6/SR 007/008 Seminarraum)
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (A3/SR 130 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Ralf Kornhuber
Tobias Kies
Übung
Submod: 0084aA3.2.2
Akt: 12.07.2018 00:00
Mi, 16:00 - 18:00 (A3/SR 130 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Di, 08:00 - 10:00 (A3/SR 130 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Fr, 10:00 - 12:00 (A3/SR 130 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Mo, 14:00 - 16:00 (A6/SR 032 Seminarraum)
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (A7/SR 031)
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (A3/SR 119)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (A6/SR 032 Seminarraum)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (A7/SR 140 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Péter Koltai
Susanna Röblitz
Stefanie Winkelmann
Übung
Submod: 0084aA4.1.2
Akt: 30.01.2019 12:00
Mo, 16:00 - 18:00 (A3/SR 210 Seminarraum)
Fr, 16:00 - 18:00 (A3/SR 130 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Fr, 12:00 - 14:00 (A6/SR 009 Seminarraum)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (A3/SR 130 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Fr, 10:00 - 12:00 (A6/030 Rechnerpoolraum)
Alexandru Constantinescu
Henriette-Sophie Lipschütz
Übung
Submod: 0082aB1.3.2
Akt: 18.09.2018 16:00
Mi, 08:00 - 10:00 (A6/SR 031 Seminarraum)
Fr, 10:00 - 12:00 (A6/SR 009 Seminarraum)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (A3/SR 130 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Di, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (A6/SR 009 Seminarraum)
Markus Wahl
Florian Heyd
Helge Ewers
Übung
Submod: 0260cA3.3.2
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Di, 08:00 - 10:00 (SR 34.16/17)
Mi, 08:00 - 10:00 (Hs Kristallographie)
Mi, 10:00 - 12:00 (SR 33.03 SR 34.16/17)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (SR 34.16/17Hs Kristallographie)
Sandro Andreotti
Praxisseminar
Submod: 0262bB2.2.1
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Mo, 10:00 - 14:00 (A6/017 Frontalunterrichtsraum (Bioinf))
Mi, 10:00 - 14:00 (A6/017 Frontalunterrichtsraum (Bioinf))
Mi, 10:00 - 14:00 (A6/017 Frontalunterrichtsraum (Bioinf))
Martin Gersch
Janina Sundermeier
Catharina Werner
Seminar
Submod: 0105cA4.1.1
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Di, 10:00 - 12:00 (Hs 104 Hörsaal)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (Hs 102 Hörsaal)
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (Hs 104 Hörsaal)
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (Hs 108a Hörsaal)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (Hs 104a Hörsaal)
Manuel Schild
Katharina Prohl-Schwenke
Dominik Walde
Gunnar Mau
Seminar
Submod: 0105cA4.2.1
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (Hs 107 Hörsaal)
Fr, 10:00 - 14:30 (Hs 107 Hörsaal)
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (Hs 107 Hörsaal)
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (Hs 108 Hörsaal)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (Hs 108 Hörsaal)
Di, 10:00 - 12:00 (Hs 107 Hörsaal)
Mi, 10:00 - 12:00 (Hs 108 Hörsaal)
Ahmet-Serdar Karakaya
Lutz Prechelt
Übung
Submod: 0086cA3.3.2
Akt: 16.10.2018 10:00
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Do, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Mo, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Do, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Di, 08:00 - 10:00 (A7/SR 031)
Martin Gersch
Janina Sundermeier
Catharina Werner
Seminar
Submod: 0105cA4.1.1
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Di, 10:00 - 12:00 (Hs 104 Hörsaal)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (Hs 102 Hörsaal)
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (Hs 104 Hörsaal)
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (Hs 108a Hörsaal)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (Hs 104a Hörsaal)
Manuel Schild
Katharina Prohl-Schwenke
Dominik Walde
Gunnar Mau
Seminar
Submod: 0105cA4.2.1
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (Hs 107 Hörsaal)
Fr, 10:00 - 14:30 (Hs 107 Hörsaal)
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (Hs 107 Hörsaal)
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (Hs 108 Hörsaal)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (Hs 108 Hörsaal)
Di, 10:00 - 12:00 (Hs 107 Hörsaal)
Mi, 10:00 - 12:00 (Hs 108 Hörsaal)
Margarita Esponda-Argüero
Seminar am PC
Submod: 0086bA1.2.2
Akt: 12.07.2018 00:00
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mo, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Mo, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Fr, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Fr, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Di, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Do, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Fr, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Mi, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Jochen Schiller
Seminar am PC
Submod: 0086bA2.3.2
Akt: 20.09.2018 10:00
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/K 048 Rechnerpoolraum)
Mo, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Mi, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Fr, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/K 048 Rechnerpoolraum)
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Klaus Kriegel
Übung
Submod: 0086bA4.4.2
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Do, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Fr, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Di, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mi, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Mo, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mo, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Fr, 12:00 - 14:00 (A7/SR 031)
Do, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Wolfgang Mulzer
Katharina Klost
Übung
Submod: 0086bA3.1.2
Akt: 27.09.2018 16:00
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Fr, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mo, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Fr, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mo, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Do, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Fr, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Di, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mo, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/SR 005 Übungsraum)
Mo, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Ahmet-Serdar Karakaya
Lutz Prechelt
Übung
Submod: 0086cA3.3.2
Akt: 16.10.2018 10:00
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Do, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Mo, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Do, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Di, 08:00 - 10:00 (A7/SR 031)
Nicolas Lehmann
Übung
Submod: 0086bA3.3.2
Akt: 12.07.2018 00:00
Do, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Fr, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Fr, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Fr, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Frank Hoffmann
Max Willert
Übung
Submod: E24nA1.1.1
Akt: 12.07.2018 00:00
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mi, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Fr, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Fr, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Do, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Di, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Christoph Benzmüller
Christoph Schommer
Raul Rojas Gonzalez
Übung
Submod: 0089bA1.9.2
Akt: 12.07.2018 00:00
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/SR 006 Seminarraum)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/SR 006 Seminarraum)
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/SR 006 Seminarraum)
Wolfgang Mulzer
Katinka Wolter
Übung
Submod: 0086bA1.4.2
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Mo, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Do, 08:00 - 10:00 (A7/SR 031)
Do, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Mo, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/046 SeminarraumT9/Gr. Hörsaal)
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)