Xingjian Zhang-Schneider
Carsten Gräser
Übung
Submod: 0260bA2.4.2
Akt: 15.08.2019 12:00
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (A6/SR 009 Seminarraum)
Do, 10:00 - 12:00 (A3/SR 130 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (A6/SR 025/026 Seminarraum)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (A6/SR 009 Seminarraum)
Do, 10:00 - 12:00 (KöLu24-26/SR 006 Neuro/Mathe)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (A7/SR 140 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (A3/SR 130 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (A3/SR 119)
Klaus Kriegel
Übung
Submod: 0086bA3.1.2
Akt: 17.04.2019 12:00
Di, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mi, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Mi, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Fr, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mi, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Nicolas Lehmann
Übung
Submod: 0086bA3.3.2
Akt: 26.03.2019 16:00
Di, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mi, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mo, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mo, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mo, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mo, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Klaus Kriegel
Max Willert
Übung
Submod: 0260cA1.2.2
Akt: 30.03.2019 02:00
Di, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/SR 006 Seminarraum)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Fr, 10:00 - 12:00 (A7/SR 031)
Fr, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Di, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Do, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Xingjian Zhang-Schneider
Carsten Gräser
Übung
Submod: 0260bA2.4.2
Akt: 15.08.2019 12:00
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (A6/SR 009 Seminarraum)
Do, 10:00 - 12:00 (A3/SR 130 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (A6/SR 025/026 Seminarraum)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (A6/SR 009 Seminarraum)
Do, 10:00 - 12:00 (KöLu24-26/SR 006 Neuro/Mathe)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (A7/SR 140 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (A3/SR 130 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (A3/SR 119)
Markus Wahl
Florian Heyd
Helge Ewers
Übung
Submod: 0260cA3.3.2
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (SR 23.02 SR 34.16/17Hs KristallographieSR 33.02)
Mi, 08:00 - 10:00 (Hs Kristallographie)
Mi, 10:00 - 12:00 (SR 33.03 SR 34.16/17)
Nicolas Lehmann
Übung
Submod: 0086bA3.3.2
Akt: 26.03.2019 16:00
Di, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mi, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mo, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mo, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mo, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mo, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Klaus Kriegel
Übung
Submod: 0086bA3.1.2
Akt: 17.04.2019 12:00
Di, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mi, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Mi, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Fr, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mi, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Methods for investigating the RNA structurome and RNA-RNA interactome
LV: 216221a
a.SAP verarbeitet
2 SWS
Irmtraud Meyer
Vorlesung
Submod: 0262bB3.1.1
Submod: 0262bB3.1.1
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Mo, 09:00 - 17:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Mo, 09:00 - 17:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Mo, 09:00 - 17:00 (A6/SR 031 Seminarraum)
Methods for investigating the RNA structurome and RNA-RNA interactome
LV: 216221a
a.SAP verarbeitet
2 SWS
Irmtraud Meyer
Vorlesung
Submod: 0262bB3.1.1
Submod: 0262bB3.1.1
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Mo, 09:00 - 17:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Mo, 09:00 - 17:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Mo, 09:00 - 17:00 (A6/SR 031 Seminarraum)
Gunnar Mau
Michael Kleinaltenkamp
Catharina Werner
Manuel Schild
Seminar
Submod: 0105cA4.2.1
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Mi, 10:00 - 12:00 (Hs 105 Hörsaal)
Fr, 10:00 - 14:30 (Hs 104a Hörsaal)
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (Hs 105 Hörsaal)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (Hs 105 Hörsaal)
Gunnar Mau
Michael Kleinaltenkamp
Catharina Werner
Manuel Schild
Seminar
Submod: 0105cA4.2.1
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Mi, 10:00 - 12:00 (Hs 105 Hörsaal)
Fr, 10:00 - 14:30 (Hs 104a Hörsaal)
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (Hs 105 Hörsaal)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (Hs 105 Hörsaal)
Gunnar Mau
Michael Kleinaltenkamp
Catharina Werner
Manuel Schild
Seminar
Submod: 0105cA4.2.1
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Mi, 10:00 - 12:00 (Hs 105 Hörsaal)
Fr, 10:00 - 14:30 (Hs 104a Hörsaal)
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (Hs 105 Hörsaal)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (Hs 105 Hörsaal)
Xingjian Zhang-Schneider
Carsten Gräser
Übung
Submod: 0260bA2.4.2
Akt: 15.08.2019 12:00
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (A6/SR 009 Seminarraum)
Do, 10:00 - 12:00 (A3/SR 130 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (A6/SR 025/026 Seminarraum)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (A6/SR 009 Seminarraum)
Do, 10:00 - 12:00 (KöLu24-26/SR 006 Neuro/Mathe)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (A7/SR 140 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (A3/SR 130 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (A3/SR 119)
Klaus Kriegel
Übung
Submod: 0086bA3.1.2
Akt: 17.04.2019 12:00
Di, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mi, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Mi, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Fr, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mi, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Nicolas Lehmann
Übung
Submod: 0086bA3.3.2
Akt: 26.03.2019 16:00
Di, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mi, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mo, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mo, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mo, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mo, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Klaus Kriegel
Max Willert
Übung
Submod: 0260cA1.2.2
Akt: 30.03.2019 02:00
Di, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/SR 006 Seminarraum)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Fr, 10:00 - 12:00 (A7/SR 031)
Fr, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Di, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Do, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Markus Wahl
Florian Heyd
Helge Ewers
Übung
Submod: 0260cA3.3.2
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (SR 23.02 SR 34.16/17Hs KristallographieSR 33.02)
Mi, 08:00 - 10:00 (Hs Kristallographie)
Mi, 10:00 - 12:00 (SR 33.03 SR 34.16/17)
Methods for investigating the RNA structurome and RNA-RNA interactome
LV: 216221a
a.SAP verarbeitet
2 SWS
Irmtraud Meyer
Vorlesung
Submod: 0262bB3.1.1
Submod: 0262bB3.1.1
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Mo, 09:00 - 17:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Mo, 09:00 - 17:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Mo, 09:00 - 17:00 (A6/SR 031 Seminarraum)