Ralf Kornhuber
Tobias Kies
Übung
Submod: 0260bA2.4.2
Akt: 12.07.2018 00:00
Mi, 16:00 - 18:00 (A3/SR 130 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Di, 08:00 - 10:00 (A3/SR 130 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Fr, 10:00 - 12:00 (A3/SR 130 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Mo, 14:00 - 16:00 (A6/SR 032 Seminarraum)
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (A7/SR 031)
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (A3/SR 119)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (A6/SR 032 Seminarraum)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (A7/SR 140 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Wolfgang Mulzer
Katharina Klost
Übung
Submod: 0086bA3.1.2
Akt: 27.09.2018 16:00
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Fr, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mo, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Fr, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mo, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Do, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Fr, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Di, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mo, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/SR 005 Übungsraum)
Mo, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Nicolas Lehmann
Übung
Submod: 0086bA3.3.2
Akt: 12.07.2018 00:00
Do, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Fr, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Fr, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Fr, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Frank Hoffmann
Max Willert
Übung
Submod: 0260cA1.2.2
Akt: 12.07.2018 00:00
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mi, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Fr, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Fr, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Do, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Di, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Heike Siebert
Übung
Submod: 0260cA2.2.2
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Fr, 12:00 - 14:00 (A6/SR 031 Seminarraum)
Fr, 10:00 - 12:00 (A6/SR 031 Seminarraum)
Di, 10:00 - 12:00 (A3/ 024 Seminarraum )
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (A6/SR 031 Seminarraum)
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (A7/SR 031)
Ralf Kornhuber
Tobias Kies
Übung
Submod: 0260bA2.4.2
Akt: 12.07.2018 00:00
Mi, 16:00 - 18:00 (A3/SR 130 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Di, 08:00 - 10:00 (A3/SR 130 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Fr, 10:00 - 12:00 (A3/SR 130 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Mo, 14:00 - 16:00 (A6/SR 032 Seminarraum)
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (A7/SR 031)
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (A3/SR 119)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (A6/SR 032 Seminarraum)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (A7/SR 140 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Markus Wahl
Florian Heyd
Helge Ewers
Übung
Submod: 0260cA3.3.2
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Di, 08:00 - 10:00 (SR 34.16/17)
Mi, 08:00 - 10:00 (Hs Kristallographie)
Mi, 10:00 - 12:00 (SR 33.03 SR 34.16/17)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (SR 34.16/17Hs Kristallographie)
Nicolas Lehmann
Übung
Submod: 0086bA3.3.2
Akt: 12.07.2018 00:00
Do, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Fr, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Fr, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Fr, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Wolfgang Mulzer
Katharina Klost
Übung
Submod: 0086bA3.1.2
Akt: 27.09.2018 16:00
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Fr, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mo, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Fr, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mo, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Do, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Fr, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Di, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mo, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/SR 005 Übungsraum)
Mo, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Sandro Andreotti
Praxisseminar
Submod: 0262bB2.2.1
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Mo, 10:00 - 14:00 (A6/017 Frontalunterrichtsraum (Bioinf))
Mi, 10:00 - 14:00 (A6/017 Frontalunterrichtsraum (Bioinf))
Mi, 10:00 - 14:00 (A6/017 Frontalunterrichtsraum (Bioinf))
Martin Gersch
Janina Sundermeier
Catharina Werner
Seminar
Submod: 0105cA4.1.1
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Di, 10:00 - 12:00 (Hs 104 Hörsaal)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (Hs 102 Hörsaal)
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (Hs 104 Hörsaal)
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (Hs 108a Hörsaal)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (Hs 104a Hörsaal)
Manuel Schild
Katharina Prohl-Schwenke
Dominik Walde
Gunnar Mau
Seminar
Submod: 0105cA4.2.1
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (Hs 107 Hörsaal)
Fr, 10:00 - 14:30 (Hs 107 Hörsaal)
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (Hs 107 Hörsaal)
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (Hs 108 Hörsaal)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (Hs 108 Hörsaal)
Di, 10:00 - 12:00 (Hs 107 Hörsaal)
Mi, 10:00 - 12:00 (Hs 108 Hörsaal)
Ralf Kornhuber
Tobias Kies
Übung
Submod: 0260bA2.4.2
Akt: 12.07.2018 00:00
Mi, 16:00 - 18:00 (A3/SR 130 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Di, 08:00 - 10:00 (A3/SR 130 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Fr, 10:00 - 12:00 (A3/SR 130 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Mo, 14:00 - 16:00 (A6/SR 032 Seminarraum)
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (A7/SR 031)
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (A3/SR 119)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (A6/SR 032 Seminarraum)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (A7/SR 140 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Nicolas Lehmann
Übung
Submod: 0086bA3.3.2
Akt: 12.07.2018 00:00
Do, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Fr, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Fr, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Fr, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Frank Hoffmann
Max Willert
Übung
Submod: 0260cA1.2.2
Akt: 12.07.2018 00:00
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mi, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Fr, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Fr, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Do, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Di, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Sandro Andreotti
Praxisseminar
Submod: 0262bB2.2.1
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Mo, 10:00 - 14:00 (A6/017 Frontalunterrichtsraum (Bioinf))
Mi, 10:00 - 14:00 (A6/017 Frontalunterrichtsraum (Bioinf))
Mi, 10:00 - 14:00 (A6/017 Frontalunterrichtsraum (Bioinf))
Heike Siebert
Übung
Submod: 0260cA2.2.2
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Fr, 12:00 - 14:00 (A6/SR 031 Seminarraum)
Fr, 10:00 - 12:00 (A6/SR 031 Seminarraum)
Di, 10:00 - 12:00 (A3/ 024 Seminarraum )
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (A6/SR 031 Seminarraum)
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (A7/SR 031)
Markus Wahl
Florian Heyd
Helge Ewers
Übung
Submod: 0260cA3.3.2
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Di, 08:00 - 10:00 (SR 34.16/17)
Mi, 08:00 - 10:00 (Hs Kristallographie)
Mi, 10:00 - 12:00 (SR 33.03 SR 34.16/17)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (SR 34.16/17Hs Kristallographie)