Klaus Kriegel
Übung
Submod: 0260cA1.1.2
Akt: 10.10.2019 16:00
Fr, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Fr, 10:00 - 12:00 (A6/SR 031 Seminarraum)
Do, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (A3/SR 210 Seminarraum)
Do, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Do, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Alena van Bömmel
Martin Vingron
Übung
Submod: 0260cA1.5.2
Akt: 05.06.2020 16:00
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (0.1.01 Hörsaal B)
Di, 10:00 - 12:00 (0.1.01 Hörsaal B)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (A3/019 Seminarraum)
Chris Bielow
Praktikum
Submod: 0260cA1.6.1
Akt: 09.10.2019 10:00
Mo, 10:00 - 12:00 (A6/017 Frontalunterrichtsraum (Bioinf))
Mo, 14:00 - 16:00 (A6/017 Frontalunterrichtsraum (Bioinf))
Mo, 12:00 - 14:00 (A6/017 Frontalunterrichtsraum (Bioinf))
Di, 08:00 - 10:00 (A6/017 Frontalunterrichtsraum (Bioinf))
Mo, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/Gr. Hörsaal)
Carsten Gräser
Lasse Hinrichsen-Bischoff
Übung
Submod: 0260cA2.3.2
Akt: 07.10.2019 16:00
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (A3/ 024 Seminarraum )
Mo, 14:00 - 16:00 (A3/ 024 Seminarraum )
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (A6/SR 025/026 Seminarraum)
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Mi, 16:00 - 18:00 (A3/ 024 Seminarraum )
Mo, 10:00 - 12:00 (A3/019 Seminarraum)
Mo, 16:00 - 18:00 (A3/019 Seminarraum)
Fr, 08:00 - 10:00 (A3/019 Seminarraum)
Ursula Koch
Dirk Johannes Mikolajewski
Peter Robin Hiesinger
Mathias Wernet
Gerit Linneweber
Vorlesung
Submod: 0260cA3.2.2
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (Elisabeth-Schiemann-Hörsaal (R 014))
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (Elisabeth-Schiemann-Hörsaal (R 014))
Sandro Andreotti
Chris Bielow
Kurs
Submod: 0261aA1.21.1
Akt: 27.08.2019 13:02
Mo, 13:00 - 17:00 (T9/K 036 Rechnerpoolraum)
Mo, 13:00 - 17:00 (T9/K 048 Rechnerpoolraum)
Mo, 13:00 - 17:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Mo, 13:00 - 17:00 (T9/K46 Rechnerpoolraum)
Mo, 13:00 - 17:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Mo, 13:00 - 17:00 (T9/K44 Rechnerpoolraum)
Mo, 10:00 - 12:00 (A6/SR 031 Seminarraum)
Mo, 10:00 - 12:00 (A6/SR 031 Seminarraum)
Manuel Schild
Gunnar Mau
Catalina Wache
Laura Elgeti
Seminar
Submod: 0105cA4.2.1
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (Hs 105 Hörsaal)
Mi, 10:00 - 12:00 (Hs 104 Hörsaal)
Mi, 10:00 - 12:00 (Hs 104 Hörsaal)
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (Hs 105 Hörsaal)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (Hs 107 Hörsaal)
Fr, 08:00 - 12:30 (Hs 105 Hörsaal)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (Hs 107 Hörsaal)
Janina Sundermeier
Alisa Laila Fluhrer
Ireti Joanne Amojo
Seminar
Submod: 0105dA4.1.1
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Di, 10:00 - 12:00 (Hs 104a Hörsaal)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (Hs 102 Hörsaal)
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (Hs 107 Hörsaal)
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (Hs 102 Hörsaal)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (Hs 104a Hörsaal)
Manuel Schild
Gunnar Mau
Catalina Wache
Laura Elgeti
Seminar
Submod: 0105cA4.2.1
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (Hs 105 Hörsaal)
Mi, 10:00 - 12:00 (Hs 104 Hörsaal)
Mi, 10:00 - 12:00 (Hs 104 Hörsaal)
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (Hs 105 Hörsaal)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (Hs 107 Hörsaal)
Fr, 08:00 - 12:30 (Hs 105 Hörsaal)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (Hs 107 Hörsaal)
Janina Sundermeier
Alisa Laila Fluhrer
Ireti Joanne Amojo
Seminar
Submod: 0105dA4.1.1
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Di, 10:00 - 12:00 (Hs 104a Hörsaal)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (Hs 102 Hörsaal)
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (Hs 107 Hörsaal)
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (Hs 102 Hörsaal)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (Hs 104a Hörsaal)
Manuel Schild
Gunnar Mau
Catalina Wache
Laura Elgeti
Seminar
Submod: 0105cA4.2.1
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (Hs 105 Hörsaal)
Mi, 10:00 - 12:00 (Hs 104 Hörsaal)
Mi, 10:00 - 12:00 (Hs 104 Hörsaal)
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (Hs 105 Hörsaal)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (Hs 107 Hörsaal)
Fr, 08:00 - 12:30 (Hs 105 Hörsaal)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (Hs 107 Hörsaal)
Sandro Andreotti
Chris Bielow
Kurs
Submod: 0261aA1.21.1
Akt: 27.08.2019 13:02
Mo, 13:00 - 17:00 (T9/K 036 Rechnerpoolraum)
Mo, 13:00 - 17:00 (T9/K 048 Rechnerpoolraum)
Mo, 13:00 - 17:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Mo, 13:00 - 17:00 (T9/K46 Rechnerpoolraum)
Mo, 13:00 - 17:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Mo, 13:00 - 17:00 (T9/K44 Rechnerpoolraum)
Mo, 10:00 - 12:00 (A6/SR 031 Seminarraum)
Mo, 10:00 - 12:00 (A6/SR 031 Seminarraum)
Alena van Bömmel
Martin Vingron
Übung
Submod: 0260cA1.5.2
Akt: 05.06.2020 16:00
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (0.1.01 Hörsaal B)
Di, 10:00 - 12:00 (0.1.01 Hörsaal B)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (A3/019 Seminarraum)
Chris Bielow
Praktikum
Submod: 0260cA1.6.1
Akt: 09.10.2019 10:00
Mo, 10:00 - 12:00 (A6/017 Frontalunterrichtsraum (Bioinf))
Mo, 14:00 - 16:00 (A6/017 Frontalunterrichtsraum (Bioinf))
Mo, 12:00 - 14:00 (A6/017 Frontalunterrichtsraum (Bioinf))
Di, 08:00 - 10:00 (A6/017 Frontalunterrichtsraum (Bioinf))
Mo, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/Gr. Hörsaal)
Sandro Andreotti
Chris Bielow
Kurs
Submod: 0261aA1.21.1
Akt: 27.08.2019 13:02
Mo, 13:00 - 17:00 (T9/K 036 Rechnerpoolraum)
Mo, 13:00 - 17:00 (T9/K 048 Rechnerpoolraum)
Mo, 13:00 - 17:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Mo, 13:00 - 17:00 (T9/K46 Rechnerpoolraum)
Mo, 13:00 - 17:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Mo, 13:00 - 17:00 (T9/K44 Rechnerpoolraum)
Mo, 10:00 - 12:00 (A6/SR 031 Seminarraum)
Mo, 10:00 - 12:00 (A6/SR 031 Seminarraum)