Carsten Gräser
Übung
Submod: 0260bA2.4.2
Akt: 14.04.2020 14:00
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (A6/SR 009 Seminarraum)
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (KöLu24-26/SR 006 Neuro/Mathe)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (A7/SR 140 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (A3/SR 119)
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (A6/SR 009 Seminarraum)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (A6/SR 009 Seminarraum)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (A7/SR 140 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Mi, 16:00 - 18:00 (A3/SR 119)
Wolfgang Mulzer
Übung
Submod: 0086bA3.1.2
Akt: 07.04.2020 14:00
Mo, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mi, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Do, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mi, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mo, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Fr, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/SR 005 Übungsraum)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Nicolas Lehmann
Übung
Submod: 0086bA3.3.2
Akt: 08.04.2020 12:00
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Fr, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mi, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Fr, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Fr, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (A7/SR 031)
Mi, 16:00 - 18:00 (A7/SR 031)
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Max Willert
Übung
Submod: 0260cA1.2.2
Akt: 08.04.2020 12:00
Fr, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (A6/SR 031 Seminarraum)
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Fr, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Fr, 12:00 - 14:00 (A7/SR 031)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (A6/SR 031 Seminarraum)
Do, 10:00 - 12:00 (A6/SR 007/008 Seminarraum)
Di, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/SR 006 Seminarraum)
Alexander Bockmayr
Heike Siebert
Frederik Laszlo Wieder
Übung
Submod: 0260cA2.2.2
Akt: 16.07.2020 12:00
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (A3/SR 119)
Do, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Di, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Fr, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Carsten Gräser
Übung
Submod: 0260bA2.4.2
Akt: 14.04.2020 14:00
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (A6/SR 009 Seminarraum)
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (KöLu24-26/SR 006 Neuro/Mathe)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (A7/SR 140 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (A3/SR 119)
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (A6/SR 009 Seminarraum)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (A6/SR 009 Seminarraum)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (A7/SR 140 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Mi, 16:00 - 18:00 (A3/SR 119)
Markus Wahl
Florian Heyd
Helge Ewers
Übung
Submod: 0260cA3.3.2
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Mi, 08:00 - 10:00 (Hs Kristallographie)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (SR 34.16/17Hs KristallographieSR Chemie-64 (Raum B.-132, UG1))
Mi, 10:00 - 12:00 (SR 33.03 SR 34.16/17)
Nicolas Lehmann
Übung
Submod: 0086bA3.3.2
Akt: 08.04.2020 12:00
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Fr, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mi, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Fr, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Fr, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (A7/SR 031)
Mi, 16:00 - 18:00 (A7/SR 031)
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Wolfgang Mulzer
Übung
Submod: 0086bA3.1.2
Akt: 07.04.2020 14:00
Mo, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mi, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Do, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mi, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mo, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Fr, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/SR 005 Übungsraum)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Janina Sundermeier
Catharina Werner
Seminar
Submod: 0105dA4.1.1
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Di, 10:00 - 12:00 (Hs 104a Hörsaal)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (Hs 102 Hörsaal)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (Hs 103 Hörsaal)
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (Hs 102 Hörsaal)
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (Hs 103 Hörsaal)
Gunnar Mau
Manuel Schild
Catharina Werner
Catalina Wache
Seminar
Submod: 0105dA4.2.1
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Mi, 10:00 - 12:00 (Hs 105 Hörsaal)
Fr, 10:00 - 14:30 ()
Do, 10:00 - 12:00 (Hs 104 Hörsaal)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (Hs 103 Hörsaal)
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (Hs 104 Hörsaal)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (Hs 103 Hörsaal)
Do, 14:00 - 16:00 (Hs 101 Hörsaal)
Janina Sundermeier
Catharina Werner
Seminar
Submod: 0105dA4.1.1
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Di, 10:00 - 12:00 (Hs 104a Hörsaal)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (Hs 102 Hörsaal)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (Hs 103 Hörsaal)
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (Hs 102 Hörsaal)
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (Hs 103 Hörsaal)
Gunnar Mau
Manuel Schild
Catharina Werner
Catalina Wache
Seminar
Submod: 0105dA4.2.1
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Mi, 10:00 - 12:00 (Hs 105 Hörsaal)
Fr, 10:00 - 14:30 ()
Do, 10:00 - 12:00 (Hs 104 Hörsaal)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (Hs 103 Hörsaal)
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (Hs 104 Hörsaal)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (Hs 103 Hörsaal)
Do, 14:00 - 16:00 (Hs 101 Hörsaal)
Carsten Gräser
Übung
Submod: 0260bA2.4.2
Akt: 14.04.2020 14:00
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (A6/SR 009 Seminarraum)
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (KöLu24-26/SR 006 Neuro/Mathe)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (A7/SR 140 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (A3/SR 119)
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (A6/SR 009 Seminarraum)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (A6/SR 009 Seminarraum)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (A7/SR 140 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Mi, 16:00 - 18:00 (A3/SR 119)
Wolfgang Mulzer
Übung
Submod: 0086bA3.1.2
Akt: 07.04.2020 14:00
Mo, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mi, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Do, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mi, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mo, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Fr, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/SR 005 Übungsraum)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Nicolas Lehmann
Übung
Submod: 0086bA3.3.2
Akt: 08.04.2020 12:00
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Fr, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mi, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Fr, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Fr, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (A7/SR 031)
Mi, 16:00 - 18:00 (A7/SR 031)
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Max Willert
Übung
Submod: 0260cA1.2.2
Akt: 08.04.2020 12:00
Fr, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (A6/SR 031 Seminarraum)
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Fr, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Fr, 12:00 - 14:00 (A7/SR 031)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (A6/SR 031 Seminarraum)
Do, 10:00 - 12:00 (A6/SR 007/008 Seminarraum)
Di, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/SR 006 Seminarraum)
Alexander Bockmayr
Heike Siebert
Frederik Laszlo Wieder
Übung
Submod: 0260cA2.2.2
Akt: 16.07.2020 12:00
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (A3/SR 119)
Do, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Di, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Fr, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Markus Wahl
Florian Heyd
Helge Ewers
Übung
Submod: 0260cA3.3.2
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Mi, 08:00 - 10:00 (Hs Kristallographie)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (SR 34.16/17Hs KristallographieSR Chemie-64 (Raum B.-132, UG1))
Mi, 10:00 - 12:00 (SR 33.03 SR 34.16/17)